Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
from £127.99to £128.993 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Airstripes back system for optimal air circulation
• Flat lid construction with head clearance
• Large zipper front access and side pockets
• Adjustable chest strap and Delrin® U-frame
• Includes rain cover and hydration bladder compartment
• Dimensions: 63 x 29 x 20 cm, Volume: 30 liters, Weight: 1.12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trail 30 Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86K5QKF
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata set, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. The rain cover is removable and can be stored in the compartment provided. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trail 30 Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0C86GKVGF
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata set, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. The rain cover is removable and can be stowed in the designated compartment. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Trail 30 Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack B0D4VSRK6B
The weight of the backpack is evenly distributed through the flexible Delrin U-frame. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps with carabiner attachment for via ferrata set, you always have everything at hand. The chest strap with signal whistle is continuously adjustable and detachable. The rain cover is removable and can be stowed in the designated compartment. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!)
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Airstripes back system for optimal air circulation
Flat lid construction with head clearance
Large zipper front access and side pockets
Adjustable chest strap and Delrin® U-frame
Includes rain cover and hydration bladder compartment
Dimensions: 63 x 29 x 20 cm, Volume: 30 liters, Weight: 1.12 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£114.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Utilion 34+5
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel