Deuter Vertrail 16

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Vertrail 16
from £115.97to £207.016 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Waterproof alpine backpack with roll-top closure
• Taped seams sealed with hot press technology
• TPU-coated zippers
• Splash-proof with 10,000 mm water column rating
• Many easily accessible compartments on shoulder straps
• Removable helmet holder and ice tool attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Vertrail 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Vertrail 16 Waterproof Alpine Backpack B0D4VQGYTK
Sealed seams, TPU-coated zips and the innovative lid construction protect the contents of the bag from moisture penetration in the event of rain or splash water when used for their intended purpose. The ergonomically shaped waistcoat shoulder straps not only ensure a snug fit, but also feature a zipped shoulder strap mesh pocket for valuables, as well as two additional mesh pockets for soft flasks. There is a pole holster on the shoulder strap. So you always have the essentials at hand. The roll-top closure makes it possible to increase the volume. Multi-purpose fastening straps can be used to compress the pack or to secure items, depending on how they are attached.
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vertrail 16 Waterproof Alpine Backpack B0B21QQ9LH
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vertrail 16 Waterproof Alpine Backpack
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vertrail 16L Alpine Backpack I Waterproof, Lightweight Hiking & Mountaineering Pack - glacier-graphite 3363023
DeuterVertrail16LAlpineBackpackIWaterproofLightweightHiking&MountaineeringPack-glacier-graphite
prodImage
£199.30
Shipping: Free
Deuter Vertrail 16 - Mens graphiteTin 16 3363023
DeuterVertrail16-MensgraphiteTin16
prodImage
£207.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Vertrail 16 Waterproof Alpine Backpack B0B21QTGWZ
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof alpine backpack with roll-top closure
Taped seams sealed with hot press technology
TPU-coated zippers
Splash-proof with 10,000 mm water column rating
Many easily accessible compartments on shoulder straps
Removable helmet holder and ice tool attachments

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Vertrail 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Escapist 30
£115.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Futura 29 EL
£115.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 30
£104.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Vertrail 16
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel