Deuter Guide 30

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Guide 30
from £104.97to £153.085 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Alpine backpack with low weight and reliable handling
• Stowable rope attachment and hip fins for demanding use
• Compatible with wearing a climbing harness
• Simplified lid design for quick access to main compartment
• Integrated, removable helmet net in the lid
• Deuter Alpine carrying system for even weight distribution and carrying with climbing harness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Guide 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack DEU1295_One_1282297
The side stowable hip fins allow for versatile use of the backpack and the wearing of a climbing harness. The main compartment is quickly accessible thanks to the new lid design. Thanks to the helmet holder integrated into the lid, as well as the gear sleeves, side compression straps (compatible with sleeping mats) and ice axe holder, your equipment can be securely fastened to the rucksack. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Your valuables are safely stowed in the zipped side mobile phone compartment with loop and the zipped front pocket with key clip.
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack DEU1295_One_1282297
prodImage
£108.92
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack B0B21T5FS5
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack 4046051148915
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
Deuter guide 30L Backpack I Lightweight Alpine climbing & Mountaineering Pack - Wave-Ink 3361323
Deuterguide30LBackpackILightweightAlpineclimbing&MountaineeringPack-Wave-Ink
prodImage
£153.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alpine backpack with low weight and reliable handling
Stowable rope attachment and hip fins for demanding use
Compatible with wearing a climbing harness
Simplified lid design for quick access to main compartment
Integrated, removable helmet net in the lid
Deuter Alpine carrying system for even weight distribution and carrying with climbing harness

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Guide 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Guide 28 SL
£104.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
£104.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sylva 20
£111.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude CityGo 30
£103.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Mini
£106.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£102.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20
£95.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Guide 30
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel