The North Face Trail Lite 24

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Trail Lite 24
from £99.00to £127.928 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Trail Lite Backpack, 24 l, Gray/Black
• Hydration system compatible, ice axe/pole holder
• Breathable back panel and shoulder straps
• Internal pocket for hydration bladder, 760 g lightweight
• Bottom: 600D polyester, water-repellent
• Reflective elements, breathable
• Dual sternum strap, side water bottle pockets
• Trekking pole/ice axe carrying system, side compression straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Monument Grey/Asphalt G B0DH81WR9L
Bungee system on the front holds bulky items Internal water bladder pocket Internal mesh pocket with a key hook Side compression lets you cinch down the pack Large zipped main compartment
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Monument Grey/Asphalt G B0DH8CSJDP
Bungee system on the front holds bulky items Internal water bladder pocket Internal mesh pocket with a key hook Side compression lets you cinch down the pack Large zipped main compartment
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Monument Grey/Asphalt G B0DH8CSJDP
Bungee system on the front holds bulky items Internal water bladder pocket Internal mesh pocket with a key hook Side compression lets you cinch down the pack Large zipped main compartment
prodImage
£108.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24 Trekking backpacks Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey S/M 4O-VVYD-IQZ9
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps have a contoured fit and are designed for active activities Shoulder straps include a stretch mesh pocket for soft flasks or smaller items and a quick access, secure zippered phone pocket The two chest straps are comfortable at any hiking pace Carry option for trekking poles and ice axes
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Tnf Blue/Summit Navy B0DV5L99F9
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£105.78
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Tnf Blue/Summit Navy B0DV5MRHLK
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£105.78
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav NORTH FACE-NF0A87C8-NOW_SM
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav NORTH FACE-NF0A87C8-NOW_LXL
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£127.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail Lite Backpack, 24 l, Gray/Black
Hydration system compatible, ice axe/pole holder
Breathable back panel and shoulder straps
Internal pocket for hydration bladder, 760 g lightweight
Bottom: 600D polyester, water-repellent
Reflective elements, breathable
Dual sternum strap, side water bottle pockets
Trekking pole/ice axe carrying system, side compression straps

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 4 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 16 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£102.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura 21 SL
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Petzl Transport
£98.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
£99.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Philis Backpack
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£98.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£99.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel