The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £135.38to £177.423 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 57 L
• Trekking backpack
• Front pocket: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Integrated inner pocket: Yes
• Hip belt: Yes
• Side pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Terra 55L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey NORTH FACE-NF0A87BZ-4GZ_LXL
Two stretch-mesh water bottle pockets Side compression webbing straps Trekking pole and ice axe carry Two secure-zip hip belt pockets Internal water bladder pocket
prodImage
£135.38
£148.37
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Unisex Terra 55L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey NORTH FACE-NF0A87BZ-4GZ_LXL
Two stretch-mesh water bottle pockets Side compression webbing straps Trekking pole and ice axe carry Two secure-zip hip belt pockets Internal water bladder pocket
prodImage
£143.40
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Terra 55L Backpack, Utility Brown/Khaki Stone B0FB9JW71X
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£177.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking backpack
Front pocket: Yes
Lid compartment: Yes
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: Yes
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap attachment: Yes
Closure type: Zipper; 2-way zipper; drawstring
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: Yes
Compression straps: Yes
Capacity in liters: 55 l
Water bottle holder: Yes
Waterproof: No
Dimensions: H75 cm x W28 cm x D28 cm
Hydration system ready: Yes
Key holder: Yes
Weight: 1.7 kg
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:57 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£87.07
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 23 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 23 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.19
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£135.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£123.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
£134.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£135.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 28
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38
£136.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£135.38
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£143.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel