Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10

Price History
• Trekking backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 55 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Astrum Evo 55+10 Backpack eclipse One Size B09K41LH61
Large women's trekking backpack for backpacking, pilgrimages and trekking Large storage space for lots of luggage Back-friendly, height-adjustable carrying system Mainly made from recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£143.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Astrum Evo 55+10 Backpack dark cherry One Size B09K42VPY4
Large women's trekking backpack for backpacking, pilgrimages and trekking Large storage space for lots of luggage Back-friendly, height-adjustable carrying system Mainly made from recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Women's backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 55+10 MAG8622928
Get ready to travel! Anyone carrying a full load on their back needs high carrying comfort and plenty of storage space. Whether it's backpacking, trekking, or a pilgrimage, the Tergolight Comfort Space carry system of the women's backpack ensures optimal load distribution. The adjustable back length without steps guarantees a perfect fit for different sizes. The 55l women's backpack relieves the back: the cut-out in the back padding offloads the sacroiliac joint and prevents pressure-related pain on long treks. The thick hip belts are ergonomic and designed for the female form, as are the shoulder straps and slightly shortened back length. Arms can move freely thanks to the Ergoshape straps. The three padded handles are essential for female backpackers to lift the backpack comfortably. The large front access allows the women's backpack to open like a suitcase. The side pockets keep items like a water bottle always within reach, without having to put down the backpack. Gear straps and a...
prodImage
£152.91
£169.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:55 L
Dimensions:H77 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:1.95 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Sleeping Bag Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£79.55
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura Pro 36 (3401121)
£142.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Futura 32 (3400826)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
£142.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£142.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Stout 35 (149378)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Border 40 (139311)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Astrum EVO 70+10
£159.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38
£141.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
prodImage
£143.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel