Ortovox Trad 22 Dry

Price History
• No rain cover, material with a water column of 50,000 mm
• Full Contact Light Back System for excellent load control
• Cord attachment, ice axe attachment, helmet holder
• Dimensions: 26 cm x 58 cm x 17 cm
• Weight: 600 g (minimum) / 690 g (maximum)
• Material: 100% polyamide, PFC-free, recycled polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry Men's Backpack B09WZ3MTD4
Men's Mountaineering Trekking Backpack Blue backpacks from Ortovox TRAD 22 DRY Backpack Blue Lake The sports products from the brand Ortovox are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without worrying about nothing but doing the best Backpack made from high-quality materials for any sports activity
prodImage
£142.19
Shipping: Free
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry Backpack Man B09WZ4KJ58
Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Backpack Green Backpacks ORTOVOX brand Backpack TRAD 22 DRY dirty daisy ORTOVOX brand sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing to the fullest Backpacks made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£147.69
Shipping: Free
Ortovox Men's Backpack B09WZ3RLYG
Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Backpack Backpacks Black ORTOVOX brand Backpack TRAD 22 DRY black steel ORTOVOX brand sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing to the fullest Backpacks made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£148.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
No rain cover, material with a water column of 50,000 mm
Full Contact Light Back System for excellent load control
Cord attachment, ice axe attachment, helmet holder
Dimensions: 26 cm x 58 cm x 17 cm
Weight: 600 g (minimum) / 690 g (maximum)
Material: 100% polyamide, PFC-free, recycled polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Haute Route 32
£190.00
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 32 S
£207.04
Ortovox Peak 32 SCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£226.44
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Ortovox Traverse 30 DryCompare 4 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£185.25
Ortovox Traverse 28 S DryCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£225.47
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Trad 30 Dry
£187.27
Ortovox Trad 30 DryCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.35
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
£142.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38
£141.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gregory Verte 24 (147908)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
£141.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400726)
£141.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 36 (3401121)
£142.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
£157.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter Futura 32 (3400826)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
prodImage
£142.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel