Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
from £149.74to £228.084 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Travel backpack with a volume of 65 liters
• Includes extra daypack
• Main compartment with concealed zipper
• Anti-theft protection feature
• Made from recycled materials, eco-friendly
• Main compartment with compression straps and laptop compartment
• Carrying system with hip belt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE MUNDO 65+To Go Backpack >=50L - Olive, One Size B07WMT4FV1
Comfortable, softly padded back Padded hip belt with pocket Integrated suspension system cover for transport mode Separate, lightweight and storable daypack ("to-go") included "To go"-daypack can be worn at the front
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mundo 65+to Go Backpacks B0F9FNSXT9
Large travel backpack for backpackers, includes very light extra daypack Super practical compartment division, made from predominantly recycled material Comfortable, soft padded back, padded waist belt with pocket Integrated carrying system cover for transport mode, separate, lightweight and small stowable daypack ("to-go") included To-Go daypack can be attached and worn at the front.
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE: Mundo 65+To Go - olive 143984030
Large pack for backpacking # includes a very lightweight daypack # super practical compartments # environmentally-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£228.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Unisex Mundo 65+to Go Backpacks>=50l B084MVSFJT
Medium sized travel backpack for backpackers: including very light extra daypack Versatile backpack for travelling: The spacious Mundo 65+ travel backpack has a comfortable carrying system that disappears in no time under a protective cover when not in use Daypack included: A very light daypack ("To Go") is included With front opening: The main compartment can be opened to the front with a concealed zipper for quick access to the contents of the medium-sized travel backpack Protective backpack: The backpack is also designed so that thieves do not have immediate access to the zipper - a real plus at airports or other high-risk locations
prodImage
£210.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel backpack with a volume of 65 liters
Includes extra daypack
Main compartment with concealed zipper
Anti-theft protection feature
Made from recycled materials, eco-friendly
Main compartment with compression straps and laptop compartment
Carrying system with hip belt

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£123.54
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Talon 22 S/M
£149.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£148.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rupal 45+
£143.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Race 50
£131.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£147.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 44 S/M
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL
£160.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Talon 44 L/XL
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel