Vaude Unuk II

• Material: Outer material 100% polyester, coating 100% polyurethane
• Licensee: Grüner Knopf, shoulder strap: yes, breathable, ergonomic, padded, adjustable 52-92 cm
• External features: 1 carrying handle 16 cm, tablet compartment: 21 cm x 29 cm (10 inches), padded
• Dimensions: W 27 cm, D 14 cm, H 39 cm, volume: 8 l, weight: 310 g
• Rolltop backpack made of recycled polyester, PFC-free
• Padded back and shoulder straps, tablet compartment, key clip, DWR coating
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks B0CCDDRH3P
Main compartment with zip Key holder Zip compartment in the lid Padded shoulder straps, adjustable length Comfortable carry handle
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L B0CCDC3X74
Main compartment with zip Key holder Zip compartment in the lid Padded shoulder straps, adjustable length Comfortable carry handle
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Backpack VAUDE Unuk II MAG8622961
spacious main compartment and separate tablet compartmentadditional zipped compartment in the flapmade from recycled materialsA smart little backpack for urban everyday life with an eco-friendly bonus: this is how the second generation Unuk daypack looks. Its highly durable material comes from recycling, making it particularly sustainable. Thanks to its eco-friendly Eco Finish waterproofing, the fabric can also withstand light rain. The interior of this versatile backpack is well-organised, with a separate mobile phone compartment, an extra key holder, an integrated tablet compartment, and a supplementary zipped pocket in the flap. You can also easily store small purchases in its 8-litre capacity. In the end, the Unuk daypack is a simple yet clever companion for exploring the city all year round! The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.Contact-Urban – keeps the backpack close to the body, ......
prodImage
£38.00
£54.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Unuk II MAG8622958
prodImage
£38.00
£54.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L
Features Main compartment with zip Key holder Zip compartment in the lid Padded shoulder straps, adjustable length Comfortable carry handle ...
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Unuk Iil Backpack One Size B0CCD9T2PZ
Black
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Unuk II Backpacks5-9L B0CCD9MDPW
Main compartment with zip Key holder Zip compartment in the lid Padded shoulder straps, adjustable length Comfortable carry handle
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Outer material 100% polyester, coating 100% polyurethane
Licensee: Grüner Knopf, shoulder strap: yes, breathable, ergonomic, padded, adjustable 52-92 cm
External features: 1 carrying handle 16 cm, tablet compartment: 21 cm x 29 cm (10 inches), padded
Dimensions: W 27 cm, D 14 cm, H 39 cm, volume: 8 l, weight: 310 g
Rolltop backpack made of recycled polyester, PFC-free
Padded back and shoulder straps, tablet compartment, key clip, DWR coating

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Unuk II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£79.55
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Nitro Chase
£36.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£35.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£35.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£44.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£34.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Unuk II
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel