Herschel Classic Backpack XL

Manufacturer: Herschel
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
from £36.00to £104.0032 offersManufacturer: Herschel
• Daypack
• Material: Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel Classic XL Backpack - Cork RRP £60 10492-05728-OS
Herschel Classic XL Backpack - Cork RRP £60, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel 10492-02077 CLASSIC X-LARGE BACKPACK Unisex Ash Rose B07K5SDST3
HERSCHEL COLLECTION: Click on our brand logo at the top of the page to explore the entire collection of Herschel Supply. DURABLE DESIGN: A timeless silhouette inspired by the classic mountain climbing style. Strong polyester and nylon fabric, for all adventures. Striped lining, drawstring closure and magnetic straps with metal pin buckles. With Herschel's classic woven label. Spacious, versatile and technically friendly, the Herschel Little America is suitable for both your daily commuting and your aircraft hand luggage. Men/Women/Unisex: The Herschel Little America backpack has been made for everyone. Use it for your commutation, school week, business trip or weekend adventures. 25 litre capacity: 50 cm high and 11. 25" wide From your passport to your heavy textbooks, there?s plenty of room for everything you need for school, work or travel. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Classic Backpack, Blue, XL-30L B0CL91L3G8
INNOVATIVE MATERIALS: Crafted from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles using 600D Fabric and a tonal stripe liner. LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Floating sleeve designed to fit 15"/16" laptops, providing secure and convenient laptop storage. EASY ACCESS ZIPPERS: Features durable zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls for smooth opening and closing. COMFORTABLE FIT: Adjustable, padded shoulder straps for maximum comfort and support during long wear. FUNCTIONAL POCKETS: Includes a water bottle pocket, front pocket, and internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab for organized and efficient storage.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic XL Backpack - Ash Rose RRP £80 11015-02077-OS
Herschel Classic XL Backpack - Ash Rose RRP £80, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK 11546-06551-OS-Dark-Sea
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK 11546-06551-OS-Dark-Sea
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK Green Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK 11546-06551-OS-Dark-Sea
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK 11546-06551-OS-Dark-Sea
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL-CLASSIC-XL-BACKPACK Green Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Herschel Bags Classic XL Polyester Unisex Adults Green Backpack - One Size pvi_03h6uc6lw95k5j
Room for adventure. Sized for everything you love to do, this backpack is made with 100% recycled EcoSystem fabrics and has the volume you need to pack everything in.
prodImage
£53.00
£57.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Herschel Classic XL Backpack - White - Size: ONE size pvi_02lm49alwyatxe
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Herschel Classic XL Backpack - Abstract Bricks 6575922
Carry everything needed for the day in LEGO® style with the Herschel Classic™ XL Backpack – Abstract Bricks. A delightful gift idea for men, women and LEGO lovers of all ages, this spacious backpack features abstract LEGO bricks prints all over the exterior and the interior lining. Stow a laptop in the floating interior sleeve, a drink in the bottle pocket and quick-grab items in the front pocket. Lift the bag with the haul handle and adjust the padded shoulder straps for a comfortable carry.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Classic XL Backpack, Black, 30L US
Features SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS: Crafted from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles using EcoSystem 600D Fabric and a tonal stripe liner. ...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Unisex's Classic Backpack, Pink, XL-30L B0CL889NKW
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
HERSCHEL 10492-04281 CLASSIC X-LARGE BACKPACK Unisex ivy green B08R2NFT81
Lined with the unmistakable striped fabric 15 "laptop pocket Hinges with Tiretti in Cordino Prusik
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK 11546-00001-OS-BLACK
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK 11546-00001-OS-BLACK
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK 11546-00001-OS-BLACK
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK 11546-00001-OS-BLACK
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL CLASSIC™ XL BACKPACK Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Classic X-Large Tasche Unisex - Erwachsene, Forest Night, Taglia unica, Tasche B08R2PV987
Lined with distinctive striped fabric 15 inch laptop bag Prusik Drawstring Zips Dimensions: 31.75 x 15.24 x 44.45 cm Volume: 30 litres
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic XL Backpack, Ash Rose B0C3B3CNKH
This bag features a large main compartment with a 15 inch internal laptop sleeve Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket Ensuring easy transportation, this model has adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Little America, Leisure Shoulder Bag, Ivy, Taille unique, Classic™ XL Backpack B0C39ZVBLL
This bag features a large main compartment with a 15 inch internal laptop sleeve Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket Ensuring easy transportation, this model has adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic XL Backpack, Black B0C3B2ZTVD
This bag features a large main compartment with a 15 inch internal laptop sleeve Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket Ensuring easy transportation, this model has adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Classic Backpack, White, XL-30L B0CL8LCBC5
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic XL Backpack, Raven Crosshatch B0C39ZYNBN
This bag features a large main compartment with a 15 inch internal laptop sleeve Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket Ensuring easy transportation, this model has adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Classic XL Backpack, Black, 30L US B0CL89TVTR
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Classic Backpack, Black Tonal, XL-30L B0CL8424TZ
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Classic XL Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_0164oidpqy8ihb
The original backpack. Designed for everyday, the Herschel Classic XL offers water bottle pockets, a laptop sleeve and extra storage to fit all your daily essentials.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Classic XL Backpack - Grey - Size: ONE size pvi_02hhrxaoox135r
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Classic XL Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01xt4gq59ujj04
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Classic Traditional Backpack, Ash Rose Tonal, XL-30L B0DXN1G277
INNOVATIVE MATERIALS: Crafted from 600D Fabric and a tonal stripe liner. LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Floating sleeve designed to fit 15"/16" laptops, providing secure and convenient laptop storage. EASY ACCESS ZIPPERS: Features durable zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls for smooth opening and closing. COMFORTABLE FIT: Adjustable, padded shoulder straps for maximum comfort and support during long wear. FUNCTIONAL POCKETS: Includes a water bottle pocket, front pocket, and internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab for organized and efficient storage.
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 lCompare 20 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Herschel Seventeen Hip PackCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 9 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Wolfegg
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Yed
£37.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
thenecessity
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel