Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume

Manufacturer: Herschel
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
from £39.00to £65.625 offersManufacturer: Herschel
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 10.5 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Back Length: 36 cm
• Dimensions: H36 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel City Backpack | Mid-Volume - Cork RRP £65 10486-05728-OS
Herschel City Backpack | Mid-Volume - Cork RRP £65, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply City Backpack Mid-Volume Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 10998-00001-One-size - Size: One size
Made for your daily commute. Constructed with sustainable materials and a matte coating, the Weather Resistant City Mid backpack features a hidden pocket and mesh organizers for journeys through the city. More Information Made from 9 post-consumer water bottles 100% recycled main body fabric Matte TPE coating 13"/14" laptop sleeve Magnet fastened rubber strap with metal pin buckles Slim padded shoulder straps Hidden storage sleeve Internal coated mesh organizer pockets Internal key clip Water bottle pocket Dimensions 14"(H) x 12.75"(W) x 5"(D) Volume 14L Weight 1.19 lbs / 0.54 kg
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply City Backpack Mid-Volume Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Grey - 10998-05643-One-size - Size: One size
Made for your daily commute. Constructed with sustainable materials and a matte coating, the Weather Resistant City Mid backpack features a hidden pocket and mesh organizers for journeys through the city. More Information Made from 9 post-consumer water bottles 100% recycled main body fabric Matte TPE coating 13"/14" laptop sleeve Magnet fastened rubber strap with metal pin buckles Slim padded shoulder straps Hidden storage sleeve Internal coated mesh organizer pockets Internal key clip Water bottle pocket Dimensions 14"(H) x 12.75"(W) x 5"(D) Volume 14L Weight 1.19 lbs / 0.54 kg
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Herschel 10970-04775 City MID-Volume Backpack Unisex Black B08R2MR2NZ
Cinturino with magnetic closure with metal buckle Retractable storage pocket with zipper Adjustable thin shoulder straps
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Supply City Backpack Mid-Volume White Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - White - 10998-06108-One-size - Size: One size
Made for your daily commute. Constructed with sustainable materials and a matte coating, the Weather Resistant City Mid backpack features a hidden pocket and mesh organizers for journeys through the city. More Information Made from 9 post-consumer water bottles 100% recycled main body fabric Matte TPE coating 13"/14" laptop sleeve Magnet fastened rubber strap with metal pin buckles Slim padded shoulder straps Hidden storage sleeve Internal coated mesh organizer pockets Internal key clip Water bottle pocket Dimensions 14"(H) x 12.75"(W) x 5"(D) Volume 14L Weight 1.19 lbs / 0.54 kg
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10.5 L
Back Length:36 cm
Dimensions:H36 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 lCompare 20 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 32 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Herschel Seventeen Hip PackCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 9 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Pack 18
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Yed
£37.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
thenecessity
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel