Roxy Shadow Swell

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: H18 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Shadow Swell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's backpack Roxy Shadow Swell Printed 24 L MAG13873916
Medium Black Backpack for WomenStyle ERJBP04883 Colour code gld2FeaturesMaterial: 600D recycled polyester with print / 150 recycled polyesterThe placement of the print may varyCompartments/closure: 2 main zippered compartmentsPadded laptop sleeve, 1 front zippered pocket, zippered sunglasses pocket on top, 2 mesh side pocketsStraps: adjustable padded shoulder strapsReinforcement: padded panel on the backRubber reinforced bottomPatch ROXY in cotton or screen print ROXYDimensions: 45.5 cm (h) x 33 cm (w) x 14 cm (d)Volume: 24 LComposition [Main Material] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£29.68
£46.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's backpack Roxy Shadow Swell Printed 24 L MAG13873917
Medium Black Backpack for WomenStyle ERJBP04883 Colour code gld2FeaturesMaterial: 600D recycled polyester with print / 150 recycled polyesterThe placement of the print may varyCompartments/closure: 2 main zippered compartmentsPadded laptop pocket, 1 zippered front pocket, zippered sunglasses pocket on top, 2 mesh side pocketsStrap/shoulder straps: adjustable padded shoulder strapsReinforcement: padded panel on the backReinforced rubber basePatch ROXY in cotton or screen printing ROXYDimensions: 45.5 cm (h) x 33 cm (w) x 14 cm (d)Volume: 24 LComposition [Main Material] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£29.68
£46.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's backpack Roxy Shadow Swell Printed 24 L MAG13873917
Medium Black Backpack for WomenStyle ERJBP04883 Colour code gld2FeaturesMaterial: 600D recycled polyester with print / 150 recycled polyesterThe placement of the print may varyCompartments/closure: 2 main zippered compartmentsPadded laptop pocket, 1 zippered front pocket, zippered sunglasses pocket on top, 2 mesh side pocketsStrap/shoulder straps: adjustable padded shoulder strapsReinforcement: padded panel on the backReinforced rubber basePatch ROXY in cotton or screen printing ROXYDimensions: 45.5 cm (h) x 33 cm (w) x 14 cm (d)Volume: 24 LComposition [Main Material] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£30.46
£47.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's backpack Roxy Shadow Swell Printed 24 L MAG13873916
Medium Black Backpack for WomenStyle ERJBP04883 Colour code gld2FeaturesMaterial: 600D recycled polyester with print / 150 recycled polyesterThe placement of the print may varyCompartments/closure: 2 main zippered compartmentsPadded laptop sleeve, 1 front zippered pocket, zippered sunglasses pocket on top, 2 mesh side pocketsStraps: adjustable padded shoulder strapsReinforcement: padded panel on the backRubber reinforced bottomPatch ROXY in cotton or screen print ROXYDimensions: 45.5 cm (h) x 33 cm (w) x 14 cm (d)Volume: 24 LComposition [Main Material] 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£30.46
£47.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Roxy Backpack SHADOW SWELL PRINTED ERJBP04883-KVJ9
Roxy Backpack SHADOW SWELL PRINTED Multicolour Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Roxy Backpack SHADOW SWELL PRINTED ERJBP04883-KVJ9
Roxy Backpack SHADOW SWELL PRINTED Multicolour Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Roxy Shadow SWELL Printed One Size Black, Anthacite Sunny Floral Swim, Standard Size, Casual B0CLSWMN84
X
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Shadow SWELL Solid Logo Backpack, Heritage Heather, One Size B0839T46QP
Fabric: Solid 450D repreve recycled polyester or heather textured polyester/135D repreve recycled polyester Compartments: 2 main zip-up compartments, padded laptop sleeve, 1 zip-up front pocket, top zipped sunglasses pocket, 2 side mesh pockets Straps: adjustable padded shoulder straps. Reinforcement: padded back panel, reinforced rubber bottom
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H18 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Shadow Swell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£29.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Pack 18
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Compare Prices
145 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£34.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Travelite Color Craze Backpack Tote Bag
£27.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel