Tatonka City Pack 20

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka City Pack 20
from £42.40to £61.197 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H49 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tatonka City Pack 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 20 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPN4T2Y2
Attractive daypack in trendy chic design with casual carry handle and 20 litre capacity Plenty of space: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books and is therefore also perfect for school, university or for the office Sustainable: the backpack is made from recycled materials and is therefore the more environmentally conscious choice Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the City Pack is very comfortable to wear Fair: from social, fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka (Open Factory)
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 20 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPN4G1QL
Attractive daypack in trendy chic design with casual carry handle and 20 litre capacity Plenty of space: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books and is therefore also perfect for school, university or for the office Sustainable: the backpack is made from recycled materials and is therefore the more environmentally conscious choice Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the City Pack is very comfortable to wear Fair: from social, fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka (Open Factory)
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 20 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPN3GLKS
Attractive daypack in trendy chic design with casual carry handle and 20 litre capacity Plenty of space: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books and is therefore also perfect for school, university or for the office Sustainable: the backpack is made from recycled materials and is therefore the more environmentally conscious choice Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the City Pack is very comfortable to wear Fair: from social, fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka (Open Factory)
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 20 Backpack (Pack of 1) B09GYGBHS1
Attractive daypack in trendy chic design with casual carry handle and 20 litre capacity Plenty of space: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books and is therefore also perfect for school, university or for the office Sustainable: the backpack is made from recycled materials and is therefore the more environmentally conscious choice Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the City Pack is very comfortable to wear Guarantee: On the City Pack, the manufacturer Tatonka offers an extended product warranty of 10 years Fair: from social, fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka (Open Factory) Practical: light holder, side pockets, key holder, zip front compartment, inner slip pocket for laptop (15 inch) magazines etc. (inner dimensions (L x H): approx. 27 x 32 cm), zip pocket in main compartment and handle on the front Durable: the robust materials ensure a long service life Details: Dimensions: 49 x 28 x 12 cm // Volume: 20 litres // Weight: approx. 470 g. Back system: padded back system
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 20 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPN44BBN
Attractive daypack in trendy chic design with casual carry handle and 20 litre capacity Plenty of space: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books and is therefore also perfect for school, university or for the office Sustainable: the backpack is made from recycled materials and is therefore the more environmentally conscious choice Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the City Pack is very comfortable to wear Fair: from social, fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka (Open Factory)
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 20 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPN6KTXP
Attractive daypack in trendy chic design with casual carry handle and 20 litre capacity Plenty of space: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books and is therefore also perfect for school, university or for the office Sustainable: the backpack is made from recycled materials and is therefore the more environmentally conscious choice Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the City Pack is very comfortable to wear Fair: from social, fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka (Open Factory)
prodImage
£59.04
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 20 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPN3XTRV
Attractive daypack in trendy chic design with casual carry handle and 20 litre capacity Plenty of space: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books and is therefore also perfect for school, university or for the office Sustainable: the backpack is made from recycled materials and is therefore the more environmentally conscious choice Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the City Pack is very comfortable to wear Fair: from social, fair and transparent production of the German outdoor brand Tatonka (Open Factory)
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:470 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Tatonka City Pack 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£132.08
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 10 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel