Tatonka Duffle Roller 105

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
from £131.75to £168.178 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Travel trolley
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 105 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105, tango red, City B0B5Y46PMC
[1] Stowable backpack shoulder straps [2] Main compartment with compression straps [3] Compression straps for fixing luggage in the main compartment [4] Three handles [5] Lockable zip pullers [6] Frameless roll construction [7] Large zip opening into main compartment [8] Side zip pocket [9] Mesh pocket with zip inside [10] PFC-free [11] Very small pack size [12] Complete bag can be stored in the lid compartment [13] Packed dimensions: 41 x 36 x 14 cm
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
Tatonka 1 Large Trolley Without Frame, 105 litres, Navy, 105 Liter, Large Trolley Without Frame B09NDY2DXF
Frameless travel trolley from the German outdoor brand Tatonka made from robust and PFC-free materials and with 105 litre volume Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent Trolley or backpack? Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack size (41 x 36 x 14 cm): the roll bag can be folded up and stored in its own lid pocket to save space Large main compartment with zip opening and zipped mesh pocket inside Adjustable straps to hold luggage in main compartment Lockable zip pullers for the best possible theft protection Three handles for comfortable handling when travelling by train, bus and train Side zip pocket Details: Dimensions: 84 x 34 x 30 cm // Volume: 105 L // Weight: 2.20 kg // Pack size: 41 x 36 x 14 cm // Materials: T-Travel Tex Melange (59% polyamide, 41% polyester), 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide)
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller 105 L – Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function – Can Be Stored in its Own Pocket with Lid – 105 litres Volume, Black, 105 Liter, Large Frameless Cart 4013236335484_mfn
Frameless travel trolley from the German outdoor brand Tatonka made from robust and PFC-free materials and with 105 litre volume Trolley or backpack? Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack size (41 x 36 x 14 cm): the roll bag can be folded up and stored in its own lid pocket to save space Large main compartment with zip opening and zipped mesh pocket inside Adjustable straps to hold luggage in main compartment Lockable zip pullers for the best possible theft protection Three handles for comfortable handling when travelling by train, bus and train Side zip pocket Details: Dimensions: 84 x 34 x 30 cm // Volume: 105 L // Weight: 2.20 kg // Pack size: 41 x 36 x 14 cm // Materials: T-Travel Tex Melange (59% polyamide, 41% polyester), 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
Tatonka 1 Large Trolley Without Frame, 105 litres, Navy, 105 Liter, Large Trolley Without Frame 1959
Features Frameless travel trolley from the German outdoor brand Tatonka made from robust and PFC-free materials and with 105 litre volume Fairly...
prodImage
£161.82
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105, tango red, City 1959
Description Travel trolley duffle roller by Tatonka: foldable roller bag with stowable backpack shoulder straps and lockable zips. The trolley from...
prodImage
£167.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller 105 L – Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function – Can Be Stored in its Own Pocket with Lid – 105 litres Volume, Black, 105 Liter, Large Frameless Cart B092PY51PS
Frameless travel trolley from the German outdoor brand Tatonka made from robust and PFC-free materials and with 105 litre volume Trolley or backpack? Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack size (41 x 36 x 14 cm): the roll bag can be folded up and stored in its own lid pocket to save space Large main compartment with zip opening and zipped mesh pocket inside Adjustable straps to hold luggage in main compartment Lockable zip pullers for the best possible theft protection Three handles for comfortable handling when travelling by train, bus and train Side zip pocket Details: Dimensions: 84 x 34 x 30 cm // Volume: 105 L // Weight: 2.20 kg // Pack size: 41 x 36 x 14 cm // Materials: T-Travel Tex Melange (59% polyamide, 41% polyester), 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Trolley Duffle Roller 105 L – Foldable Travel Bag with Wheels and Backpack Function – Can Be Stored in its Own Pocket with Lid – 105 litres Volume, Black, 105 Liter, Large Frameless Cart 4013236335484_mfn
Frameless travel trolley from the German outdoor brand Tatonka made from robust and PFC-free materials and with 105 litre volume Trolley or backpack? Both! Thanks to the stowable backpack straps, the duffle scooter can not only be pulled, but also carried Small pack size (41 x 36 x 14 cm): the roll bag can be folded up and stored in its own lid pocket to save space Large main compartment with zip opening and zipped mesh pocket inside Adjustable straps to hold luggage in main compartment Lockable zip pullers for the best possible theft protection Three handles for comfortable handling when travelling by train, bus and train Side zip pocket Details: Dimensions: 84 x 34 x 30 cm // Volume: 105 L // Weight: 2.20 kg // Pack size: 41 x 36 x 14 cm // Materials: T-Travel Tex Melange (59% polyamide, 41% polyester), 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
TATONKA Duffle Roller 105 Sage Green 1959
Features Two wheels, large main compartment and a wide opening. This makes traveling fun. This is possible with the TATONKA travel bag. The...
prodImage
£168.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:105 L
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Flightbarrel
£132.08
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£192.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 9 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£20.93
Tatonka Market BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£134.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ogio Layover
£133.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£124.64
Compare Prices
19 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£123.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel