Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre x W50 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 585 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR1HXDZ
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design combined with modern colour patterns make the Grip Rolltop Pack 25 a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR2NXCD
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design combined with modern colour patterns make the Grip Rolltop Pack 25 a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack S Backpack TATONKA-T1697-040_OS
Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£57.76
£70.75
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack S Backpack
prodImage
£57.78
£70.77
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack S Backpack 1697
Features Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle...
prodImage
£86.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR25H4K
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design combined with modern colour patterns make the Grip Rolltop Pack 25 a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre x W50 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:585 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/07/2019
|
Super
Excellent value
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/06/2019
|
Well made. Larger than I had thought. Nice secure hidden pocket with key fob clip. Good material. Perfect for going grocery shopping on the bike.
With reviews from

Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£84.80
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£105.48
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£8.79
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£112.84
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Nano 18 (153057)
£55.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gabor Mina (7978)
£52.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£52.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£53.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel