Tatonka Duffle Bag 45

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
from £61.63to £101.445 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 45 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
• Weight: 840 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45 L - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Storage and with 45 Litre Volume (Navy), Navy, 45 L, Foldable Travel Bag with 45 Litre Volume B098TXMX68
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 45 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel bag: 57 x 30 x 24 cm) Practical: large zip opening for quick and clear packing Small pack size: the entire suitcase backpack can be folded up (pack size 32 x 26 x 10 cm) and can be stored in its own lid compartment International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45 Litre Travel Bag (Weight 0.84 kg) B0DPXKVS89
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 45 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel bag: 57 x 30 x 24 cm) Practical: large zip opening for quick and clear packing Small pack size: the entire suitcase backpack can be folded up (pack size 32 x 26 x 10 cm) and can be stored in its own lid compartment Other features: lockable zip pulls, compression straps, side zip pocket, mesh pocket with zip inside, three handles, PFC-free Details: dimensions: 57 x 30 x 24 cm // pack size: 32 x 26 x 10 cm // volume: 45 litres // weight: 840 g // material: polyamide / polyester
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45L - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable and with 45 Litre Volume, red, Foldable travel bag with 1936
Description Foldable travel bag with 45 litre volume and stowable shoulder straps The Duffle Bag 45 travel bag from the German outdoor brand Tatonka...
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45L - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable and with 45 Litre Volume, Black, Standard-Gr??e, 1936
Features Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 45 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel...
prodImage
£101.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45L - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable and with 45 Litre Volume, Black, Standard-Größe, Foldable Travel Bag with 45 Litre Volume B094NLVCH3
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:45 L
Number of Compartments:1
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 10 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£15.54
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
£53.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane Duffel
£65.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Gear Bag 100
£71.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel