Osprey Daylite Duffel 30

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
from £46.49to £54.493 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Travel Bag
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 30L, Tumbleweed Yellow/Tunnel Vision, O/S B0CN1JMF9P
Accessible Storage Travels with Ease Versatile Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 30L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1GVSBG
Accessible Storage Travels with Ease Versatile Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 30L, Black, O/S B0CN1GKG6R
Accessible Storage Travels with Ease Versatile Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Specifications
Material:Synthetic
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Stand
£38.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Duffel 70
£51.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel