Kipling Art M

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Art M
from £48.99to £113.6429 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 33 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Art M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Medium Handbag ART MINI Shoulder Bag in BLACK NOIR RRP £88 K01327P39
Kipling Medium Handbag ART MINI Shoulder Bag in BLACK NOIR RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag KPK1061996V
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / Unit
Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B083YCZVXQ
Dual carry handles Removable, adjustable strap Kipling furry monkey Adjustable zip and stud fastening corners Zipped front pocket Open front pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped inside pocket, phone, pen and wallet compartments Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Grey Gris (Grey) B083YD44KJ
Dual carry handles Removable, adjustable strap Kipling furry monkey Adjustable zip and stud fastening corners Zipped front pocket Open front pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped inside pocket, phone, pen and wallet compartments Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Resort Art M Tote Bag
Bring a sense of adventure to your everyday with Kipling's Resort Art M tote bag, designed to keep you organised whether you're heading to work, the gym or a weekend getaway. With its spacious interior, signature silicon robot monkey charm and practical zipped and open pockets, this bag blends playful style with functional design, making it perfect for busy days and spontaneous escapes.
prodImage
£69.96
£73.91
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Inviting Grey (Grey) KPK134058DH1
Features Dual carry handles Rear trolley sleeve and Adjustable zip with stud fastening corners Zipped front pocket and Open front pocket Zipped...
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Medium Tote Bag
Pack all your essentials and more with the Kipling Art medium tote bag, a spacious and stylish companion designed for busy days and weekend adventures alike. With its roomy interior, multiple handy pockets and signature furry monkey keyring, it blends practicality with playful charm, making it perfect for work, travel or casual outings where you need both function and flair.
prodImage
£94.00
£97.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black) KPK25748K591
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag KPK1061989L
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag KPK10619P391
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.19 / Unit
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black) B083YDVZNP
Large Tote 100 percent Polyamide 32 Height x 58 Width x 20 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 26L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag KPK21091K59
Kipling Art Medium Tote Holdall Shape Changing Iconic Kipling Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£70.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.96 / Unit
Kipling Medium Handbag ART MINI Shoulder Bag in BREEZY BLUE SS2026 RRP £88 KPK013275TA
Kipling Medium Handbag ART MINI Shoulder Bag in BREEZY BLUE SS2026 RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Green Moss (Green) B0843CYQ27
Large Tote 100 percent Polyamide 32 Height x 58 Width x 20 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 26L Volume Water repellent Clipping Monkey style may vary (customer may receive metal/Plush Clipping Monkey)
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Inviting Grey (Grey) B0FHLNC4QD
Dual carry handles Rear trolley sleeve and Adjustable zip with stud fastening corners Zipped front pocket and Open front pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped inside pocket Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Escape Red (Red) B0DB8Q4WLQ
One zipped main compartment Kipling robot monkey Two front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 1 inside pocket (zipped) Shoulder strap
prodImage
£73.67
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPK1340596V
Large Tote 100 percent Polyamide 32 Height x 58 Width x 20 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 26L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Signature Print B0CTTNMDLS
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black) VFN-KPK10619P391
Dual carry handles Removable, adjustable strap Kipling furry monkey Adjustable zip and stud fastening corners Zipped front pocket Open front pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped inside pocket, phone, pen and wallet compartments Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£79.43
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Cocktail Floral (Orange) B0DB8QRVMZ
One zipped main compartment Kipling robot monkey Two front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 1 inside pocket (zipped) Shoulder strap
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Ocean Blue (Blue) LN-L1X9-2P9O
Handbag with Detachable Straps 100% Polyamide 27 Height x 44 Width x 20 Depth cm 0.55 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black) B08SYRZM4F
Dual carry handles Rear trolley sleeve and Adjustable zip with stud fastening corners Zipped front pocket and Open front pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped inside pocket Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Inviting Grey (Grey) B0FHHV4KXS
Dual carry handles Removable, adjustable strap and Adjustable zip and stud fastening corners Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo Zipped front pocket and Open front pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped inside pocket, Phone, pen and wallet compartments
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art M Smooth Khaki B0GHZ1TZKY
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Signature Emb (Black) VFN-KPK21091K59
Handbag with Detachable Straps 100% Polyamide 27 Height x 44 Width x 20 Depth cm 0.55 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART Medium Tote, Totes, Inviting Grey (Grey) KPK106198DH1
Features Dual carry handles Removable, adjustable strap and Adjustable zip and stud fastening corners Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling...
prodImage
£102.01
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART M Large Tote, Totes, Black Noir (Black) VFN-KPK13405P39
Large Tote 100 percent Polyamide 32 Height x 58 Width x 20 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 26L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Casual Art Medium Tote
Meet your new everyday companion, from morning commutes to weekend getaways, Kipling's Casual Art medium tote. Showcasing their signature metal robot monkey charm and sleek cotton construction, this roomy tote is designed with a combination of zipped and open outer pockets to keep your essentials organised, making it the perfect companion for busy days or relaxed outings
prodImage
£112.00
£115.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kipling Valentine Art M Tote
Fall in love with your style with the Valentine Art M Tote from Kipling, showcasing standout heart quilting that adds a playful yet chic touch to your look. With its spacious design, practical pockets and signature furry monkey charm, this tote is perfect for busy days, weekends away or adding a little romance to your everyday errands.
prodImage
£113.64
£117.59
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:510 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:33 L
Front Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Art M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 85 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Stand
£38.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Duffel 70
£51.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
£53.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£42.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Art M
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / Unit
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel