Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm

Manufacturer: Travelite
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
from £53.103 offersManufacturer: TravelitePrice History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 44 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels Small, KICK Off, Practical boardcase Hand Luggage Trolley for Vacations and Sports, 55 cm, 44 liters B09D3XGG8J
KICK OFF: Developed for sports and leisure, the bag made of robust polyester is lightweight, extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean INSIDE: The bag is equipped with packing straps on the inside and has a large opening for easy packing. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the two outer pockets PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running comfort wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material, retractable telescopic handle and two comfortable carrying handles make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel trolley small; dimensions 55 x 40 x 20 cm (complies with IATA boarding baggage dimensions); volume 44 liters - luggage for approx. 3-5 days; weight 2.4 kg; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels Small, KICK Off, Practical boardcase Hand Luggage Trolley for Vacations and Sports, 55 cm, 44 liters B087DKKPG6
KICK OFF: Developed for sports and leisure, the bag made of robust polyester is lightweight, extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean INSIDE: The bag is equipped with packing straps on the inside and has a large opening for easy packing. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the two outer pockets PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running comfort wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material, retractable telescopic handle and two comfortable carrying handles make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel trolley small; dimensions 55 x 40 x 20 cm (complies with IATA boarding baggage dimensions); volume 44 liters - luggage for approx. 3-5 days; weight 2.4 kg; color: petrol TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels Small, KICK Off, Practical boardcase Hand Luggage Trolley for Vacations and Sports, 55 cm, 44 liters B087DKN7NR
KICK OFF: Developed for sports and leisure, the bag made of robust polyester is lightweight, extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean INSIDE: The bag is equipped with packing straps on the inside and has a large opening for easy packing. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the two outer pockets PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running comfort wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material, retractable telescopic handle and two comfortable carrying handles make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel trolley small; dimensions 55 x 40 x 20 cm (complies with IATA boarding baggage dimensions); volume 44 liters - luggage for approx. 3-5 days; weight 2.4 kg; color: D'anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:44 L
Front Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£31.55
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£44.41
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£49.95
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 8 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.41
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£87.13
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 3 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
£69.95
Travelite Orlando Trolley LCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Travelite Chios Trolley LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£61.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel