Travelite Kick Off Backpack M

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack travelite Kick Off M MAG12030563
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£19.74
£36.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off M MAG12030566
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£19.74
£36.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 13 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 40 cm, 17 liter B095X78BXP
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a great travel companion with its well thought-out layout - everything is quickly to hand. Ideal for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers a large main compartment with a padded laptop compartment up to 13 inches and an additional zippered compartment, two front pockets, a concealed back compartment and two outer side compartments PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage size M; dimensions 40 x 31 x 14 cm complies with IATA on-board baggage regulations; volume 17 liters; weight 0.6 kg; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 13 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 40 cm, 17 liter B0CW3K3N6C
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a great travel companion with its well thought-out layout - everything is quickly to hand. Ideal for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers a large main compartment with a padded laptop compartment up to 13 inches and an additional zippered compartment, two front pockets, a concealed back compartment and two outer side compartments PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage size M; dimensions 40 x 31 x 14 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 17 liters; weight 0.6 kg; color: sage TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 13 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 40 cm, 17 liter B0DG8ZNZH3
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a great travel companion with its well thought-out layout - everything is quickly to hand. Ideal for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers a large main compartment with a padded laptop compartment up to 13 inches and an additional zippered compartment, two front pockets, a concealed back compartment and two outer side compartments PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage size M; dimensions 40 x 31 x 14 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 17 liters; weight 0.6 kg; color: black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack travelite Kick Off M MAG12030565
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£19.74
£36.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off M MAG12030562
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£19.74
£36.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off M MAG12030564
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£19.74
£36.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 13 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 40 cm, 17 liter B07XVHV637
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a great travel companion with its well thought-out layout - everything is quickly to hand. Ideal for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers a large main compartment with a padded laptop compartment up to 13 inches and an additional zippered compartment, two front pockets, a concealed back compartment and two outer side compartments PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage size M; dimensions 40 x 31 x 14 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 17 liters; weight 0.6 kg; color: D'anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 13 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 40 cm, 17 liter B0DG8ZNZH3
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a great travel companion with its well thought-out layout - everything is quickly to hand. Ideal for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers a large main compartment with a padded laptop compartment up to 13 inches and an additional zippered compartment, two front pockets, a concealed back compartment and two outer side compartments PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage size M; dimensions 40 x 31 x 14 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 17 liters; weight 0.6 kg; color: black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 13 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 40 cm, 17 liter B07XV9FWJV
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a great travel companion with its well thought-out layout - everything is quickly to hand. Ideal for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers a large main compartment with a padded laptop compartment up to 13 inches and an additional zippered compartment, two front pockets, a concealed back compartment and two outer side compartments PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage size M; dimensions 40 x 31 x 14 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 17 liters; weight 0.6 kg; color: petrol (turquoise) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£34.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
Fit for use, light weight yet, foldable, protect from wrinkles
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/06/2024
|
Pros: Light Sturdy Allow 2 hangers Has a strap to hang to suitcase trolley arm Two extra storage locations with zipper Cos: Has no zipper to enclose all bag leading to exposure to rain No shoulder strap Conclusion: If your...View More priority is a light weight yet sturdy garment bag for one or two suits, this is an excellent choice If you need something to store more staff with full protection from rain regardless of weight, look for another alternativeView Less
🎒 🥊
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
Handle rails got damaged after first use
Satisfied for all 100%
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
Fast and safety delivery by DHL. Product is original.
Useful and nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
It is my the best backpack… nice, useful, a lot of pockets, good quality and good price😊 I recommend it
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/02/2023
|
Great quality
With reviews from

Travelite Kick Off Backpack M Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
27
4
9
3
2
1
2

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
£67.22
Travelite Orlando Trolley LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Power VII Backpack
£18.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jansport SuperBreak
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Orbit XS
£23.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
prodImage
£19.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel