Adidas Power VII Backpack

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 26.4 L
• Backpack with padded laptop compartment
• Main and front zippered compartments
• Side pockets for water bottles
• Adjustable shoulder straps and back panel made of Airmesh
• Volume of 26.4 l
• Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Power VII Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas APWR Backpack IP9774
Shop for Black APWR Backpack at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£18.15
£20.14
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas APWR Backpack IY9404
Shop for Blue APWR Backpack at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£19.80
£21.79
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Power VII Backpack Blue Gym Travel Training Bag Mens Womens 3 Stripes
adidas Power VII Backpack Blue Gym Travel Training Bag Mens Womens 3 Stripes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Power Backpack, Shadow Navy/Preloved Ink/Semi Lucid Blue/White, One size
Dimensions: 19 cm x 30 cm x 46 cm Volume: 26.4 L 100% polyester (recycled) Air mesh back panel and strap backing Multiple zip and slip-in pockets External padded laptop compartment
prodImage
£24.00
£28.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Power Backpack, Olive Strata/White, One size 4067896898162
Dimensions: 19 cm x 30 cm x 46 cm Volume: 26.4 L 100% polyester (recycled) Air mesh back panel and strap backing Multiple zip and slip-in pockets External padded laptop compartment Padded adjustable shoulder straps Side compression straps Durable TPE bottom coating
prodImage
£30.45
£40.25
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Adidas Power VII Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School Trip Sports Case IP9774
Adidas Power VII Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School Trip Sports Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Power VII Pro Backpack - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_01le7qe2gut5g6
Carry essentials in style with the Adidas Power VII Pro backpack. Durable yet lightweight textile uppers are complete with side pockets and padded adjustable shoulder straps.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Power Backpack, Aluminium/Black, One size 4067896890395
Dimensions: 19 cm x 30 cm x 46 cm Volume: 26.4 L 100% polyester (recycled) Air mesh back panel and strap backing Multiple zip and slip-in pockets External padded laptop compartment Padded adjustable shoulder straps Side compression straps Durable TPE bottom coating
prodImage
£30.46
£40.26
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Adidas Power Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School Trip Sports Case IP9774
Adidas Power Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School Trip Sports Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Adults Unisex Power Backpack IX6578
adidas Adults Unisex Power Backpack IX6578, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adults Unisex Power VII Backpack IT5360 IK4354
adidas Adults Unisex Power VII Backpack IT5360, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adults Unisex Power VII Backpack IX3181
adidas Adults Unisex Power VII Backpack IX3181, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with padded laptop compartment
Main and front zippered compartments
Side pockets for water bottles
Adjustable shoulder straps and back panel made of Airmesh
Volume of 26.4 l
Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 19 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26.4 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Power VII Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Small Bag
£56.76
Adidas Small BagCompare 5 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jansport SuperBreak
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jako Striker backpack
£14.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Power VII Backpack
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £1.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Trade Ltd
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel