Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Small (JE8343)

Price History
• Bag with a volume of 24 L
• Exterior made of 100% recycled polyester
• Interior made of 100% thermoplastic elastomer
• Separate shoe compartment included
• Length-adjustable shoulder strap with movable padding
• Two padded carry handles
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Small (JE8343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duffle Bag adidas Linear Small MAG9108559
Perfect for a quick workout session or for a little getaway during the day, this small canvas bag adidas helps you organise your belongings. Store your shoes in the separate compartment and slip your essentials into the internal and external pockets. The carry handles and adjustable shoulder strap allow for multiple carrying styles. This product is made with at least 50% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, thus lowering the environmental footprint of the products we make.
prodImage
£21.95
£38.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Essentials Linear Duffel Bag Duffel Bag, Black/Black/White, S B0CZS65SM4
Dimensions: 20 cm x 45 cm x 23 cm Volume: 24 L Outer:100% polyester (recycled); Inner:100% thermoplastic elastomer Side and end zip pockets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Bag Linear Duffle Small 24L Black or Blue Holdall Football Gym JE8343
adidas Sports Bag Linear Duffle Small 24L Black or Blue Holdall Football Gym, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Small JE8343
Shop for Black Linear Duffel Bag Small at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£25.00
£26.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Bag with a volume of 24 L
Exterior made of 100% recycled polyester
Interior made of 100% thermoplastic elastomer
Separate shoe compartment included
Length-adjustable shoulder strap with movable padding
Two padded carry handles
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Small (JE8343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Power VII Backpack
£18.15
Adidas Power VII BackpackCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.13
Adidas Tiro 23 League BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£38.00
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Small Bag
£56.84
Adidas Small BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas AMG bag
£35.00
Adidas AMG bagCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Medium (JD9555)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Challenger Sports Bag S
£18.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sammies by Samsonite Dino
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Boot pack
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Small (JE8343)
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
loz_trade
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel