Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Medium (JD9555)

Price History
• Bag with a volume of 39.75 L
• Exterior made of 100% recycled polyester
• Interior made of 100% thermoplastic elastomer
• Zipper and slip pockets inside
• Separate shoe compartment included
• Length-adjustable shoulder strap with movable pad
• Two padded carrying handles
• Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Length 56 cm, Width 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Medium (JD9555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Essentials Linear Duffel Bag Duffel Bag, Black/Black/White, M B0CZS5QBDM
Dimensions: 22 cm x 56 cm x 28 cm Volume: 39.75 L Outer:100% polyester (recycled); Inner:100% thermoplastic elastomer Side and end zip pockets
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
adidas Sports bag JD9555
adidas Sports bag JD9555 Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Sports Bag
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Sports bag JD9555
adidas Sports bag JD9555 Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Sports Bag
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Sports bag JD9555
adidas Sports bag JD9555 Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Sports Bag
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Sports bag JD9555
adidas Sports bag JD9555 Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Sports Bag
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Duffle Bag adidas Linear Medium MAG9108555
This canvas bag adidas keeps your belongings organised when you're on the go. With several zipped pockets and compartments, it allows you to find everything easily. The adjustable shoulder strap and two handles offer multiple carrying options. This product is made with at least 50% recycled materials. By reusing existing materials, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, aiming to lessen the ecological footprint of the products we make.
prodImage
£26.19
£43.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Sports Bag Linear Duffle Medium 39L Black or Blue Holdall Football Gym JD9555
adidas Sports Bag Linear Duffle Medium 39L Black or Blue Holdall Football Gym, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas Linear Duffel Medium JD9555
Shop for Black Linear Duffel Medium at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Bag with a volume of 39.75 L
Exterior made of 100% recycled polyester
Interior made of 100% thermoplastic elastomer
Zipper and slip pockets inside
Separate shoe compartment included
Length-adjustable shoulder strap with movable pad
Two padded carrying handles
Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Length 56 cm, Width 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Medium (JD9555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Power VII Backpack
£18.15
Adidas Power VII BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.12
Adidas Tiro 23 League BackpackCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Medium (JD9555)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel