Puma Challenger Sports Bag S

Price History
• Sports Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Phone Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Washable: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Challenger Sports Bag S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Unisex's Challenger Duffel Bag S Sports Black, OSFA B07RC5F25Z
Side zip compartment with shoe inlay; side zip pocket; side mesh pocket; dual carry handles with press button closure connector; adjustable shoulder strap with branded shoulder pad; d-ring on main body for possible attachments; padded bottom panel with pu; large puma wordmark at front panel; polyester with pu backing; h28 x w51 x d25cm (35l) Side zip compartment with shoe inlay Side zip pocket Side mesh pocket Dual carry handles with press button closure connector Adjustable shoulder strap with branded shoulder pad D-ring on main body for possible attachments Two-way zip opening into large main compartment
prodImage
£18.13
£22.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Puma Challenger Duffel Bag S 076620 Chalk Pink-Floral AOP One Size 076620_18_OS
Two-way zip to main compartment Side zip compartment with shoe insert Side zip pocket Side mesh pocket Carry handles with lockable padding
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Challenger Dufflebag Sports Holdal Black Size Small 35L -51 x 28 x 25cm 76620
Puma Challenger Dufflebag Sports Holdal Black Size Small 35L -51 x 28 x 25cm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Unisex's Challenger Duffel Bag S Sports
Puma Unisex's Challenger Duffel Bag S Sports   Side zip compartment with shoe inlay Side zip pocket Side mesh pocket Dual carry...
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Phone Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Washable:No
Side mesh pocket
Padded shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Challenger Sports Bag S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/01/2021
|
Best bag..many compartments..also has a shoe section....original product..good for gym,short tours...etc.overall perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/12/2020
|
Excellent as a sports bag or for overnight travel.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/11/2020
|
Perfect sized bag for the gym. Not too big and not too small.The seller was very helpful and I definitely recommend them and will use them again.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/11/2020
|
Good sized sturdy bag, ideal for gym, work or a few nights away!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2020
|
Great school pe bag all kit and boots and trainers fit well
With reviews from

Puma Challenger Sports Bag S Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 31 reviews
5
28
4
1
3
1
2
0
1

More from Puma

Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Puma Buzz 28Compare 7 Prices
Puma Core Shopper
£25.00
Puma Core ShopperCompare 1 Prices
Puma Campus Grip Bag
£31.50
Puma Campus Grip BagCompare 5 Prices
Puma Campus Portable
£15.99
Puma Campus PortableCompare 1 Prices
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Puma Motorsport PortableCompare 1 Prices
Puma Ferrari Replica Backpack
£37.99
Puma Ferrari Replica BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Puma Trinomic backpack
£34.97
Puma Trinomic backpackCompare 1 Prices
Puma Campus Mini Grip
£25.20
Puma Campus Mini GripCompare 4 Prices
Puma Deck Backpack II
£36.21
Puma Deck Backpack IICompare 1 Prices
Puma Fitness Workout Bag
£22.50
Puma Fitness Workout BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Linear Duffel Bag Medium (JD9555)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Touch Pro Bag
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Challenger Sports Bag S
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
loz_trade
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel