Puma Buzz 28

Manufacturer: Puma
from £19.99to £40.596 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Backpack with multiple zippered compartments and side mesh pockets
• Made from at least 50% recycled materials
• 2-way zipper to main compartment
• Adjustable and padded shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
• Front pocket with one-way zipper opening
• Material: 100% polyester with TPE and PU coating
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Buzz 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PUMA BUZZ Backpack B0D3155C7M
PUMA BUZZ Backpack
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PUMA BUZZ HEATHER Backpack B0D31589WK
PUMA BUZZ HEATHER Backpack
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PUMA Unisex Buzz 28L Backpack Blue One Size 145381243
Two way zip opening into main compartment Two way zip opening into front compartment One way zip opening into front pocket Two side mesh pockets for umbrella and water bottle storage PUMA branding details Volume: 28L Dimensions: H47.5cm x W28cm x D20cm
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA BUZZ Backpack One Size, Solid Black 091153
PUMA BUZZ Backpack One Size, Solid Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
PUMA BUZZ Backpack One Size, Puma Black 091153
PUMA BUZZ Backpack One Size, Puma Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUMA Unisex Buzz 28L Backpack Blue One Size 145381243
Two way zip opening into main compartment Two way zip opening into front compartment One way zip opening into front pocket Two side mesh pockets for umbrella and water bottle storage PUMA branding details Volume: 28L Dimensions: H47.5cm x W28cm x D20cm
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with multiple zippered compartments and side mesh pockets
Made from at least 50% recycled materials
2-way zipper to main compartment
Adjustable and padded shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
Front pocket with one-way zipper opening
Material: 100% polyester with TPE and PU coating
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Buzz 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Core Shopper
£18.68
Puma Core ShopperCompare 2 Prices
Puma Campus Grip Bag
£31.50
Puma Campus Grip BagCompare 6 Prices
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Puma Motorsport PortableCompare 2 Prices
Puma Campus Mini Grip
£25.20
Puma Campus Mini GripCompare 4 Prices
Puma Trinomic backpack
£34.97
Puma Trinomic backpackCompare 1 Prices
Puma Challenger Sports Bag S
£19.99
Puma Challenger Sports Bag SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack
£15.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel