Travelite Orlando Trolley L

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Aluminum
• Color/Design: Black, Red, Navy
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Shoe Compartment: Yes
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
paklite travel case with 2 wheels, wheeled soft suitcase large , ORLANDO, trolley in timeless design, 73 cm, 80 liters 4027002000933_mfn
ORLANDO: The successful soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the classic in the paklite luggage range INTERIOR: Two elastic packing straps in the main compartment, a small zippered compartment, a mesh pocket and two additional compartments with elastic in the lid of the trolley as well as two front pockets/external pockets keep everything organized PRACTICAL: The robust castors take any unevenness in their stride and make very little noise. The sturdy telescopic handlebar allows it to be moved with little effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case with wheels size L with key lock; dimensions: 73 x 47 x 26 cm; volume 80 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 4.1 kg; color black PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£57.32
£67.22
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
paklite travel case with 2 wheels, wheeled soft suitcase large , ORLANDO, trolley in timeless design, 73 cm, 80 liters B001DJL1JG
ORLANDO: The successful soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the classic in the paklite luggage range INTERIOR: Two elastic packing straps in the main compartment, a small zippered compartment, a mesh pocket and two additional compartments with elastic in the lid of the trolley as well as two front pockets/external pockets keep everything organized PRACTICAL: The robust castors take any unevenness in their stride and make very little noise. The sturdy telescopic handlebar allows it to be moved with little effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case with wheels size L with key lock; dimensions: 73 x 47 x 26 cm; volume 80 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 4.1 kg; color black PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.8 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Aluminum
Color/Design:Black, Red, Navy
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Shoe Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/04/2024
|
ok
Great size case for weekend and short plane trips.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/03/2024
|
Well made great guarantee- nice compact case
Too big for Ryanair underseat
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2024
|
(40x20x25cm) These are the measurements for Ryanair underseat bags. This bag, although practical and nicely made, is too large.
1.0 out of 5 stars Fabric ripped on first usage
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
Fabric split on first trip. Very unhappy that I'm unable to return the item.
The product matches the description
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/11/2023
|
Works perfect for me
With reviews from

Travelite Orlando Trolley L Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
4
1
3
2
0
1

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 2 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£54.69
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Octan
£52.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£64.69
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Color Craze 4-Wheel Trolley S 55 cm
£68.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
Modeherz
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel