Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley S

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 41 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
paklite hand luggage trolley 4 wheels, lightweight, DERBY, stylish soft small travel cabin suitcase with TSA lock + clip-on function, 55 cm, 41 l B076CKHGKZ
DERBY: The stylish two-tone look and functional DERBY soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the ideal travel companion. A TSA lock provides security INTERIOR: The well thought-out interior division with packing straps and separate shirt compartment in the lid as well as two large front pockets offer optimum packing comfort PRACTICAL: Thanks to the four comfort wheels, the suitcase is maneuverable and runs very smoothly. The sturdy light metal frame allows it to be moved with little effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x cabin suitcase hand luggage with TSA lock; dimensions: 55 x 37 x 20 cm (meets IATA standard boarding trolley dimensions); volume 41 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 2.4 kg; color blue PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
paklite hand luggage trolley 4 wheels, lightweight, DERBY, lightweight cabin suitcase small with TSA lock + clip-on function, 55 cm, 41 liters B076CKHGL1
DERBY: The stylish two-tone look and functional DERBY soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the ideal travel companion. A TSA lock provides security INTERIOR: The well thought-out interior division with packing straps and separate shirt compartment in the lid as well as two large front pockets offer optimum packing comfort PRACTICAL: Thanks to the four comfort wheels, the suitcase is maneuverable and runs very smoothly. The sturdy light metal frame means it can be transported with little effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x cabin suitcase hand luggage with TSA lock; dimensions: 55 x 37 x 20 cm (meets IATA standard board trolley dimensions); volume 41 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 2.4 kg; color anthracite (grey) PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
paklite hand luggage trolley 4 wheels, lightweight, 55 cm (Trolley S), Blue 87547-20
paklite hand luggage trolley 4 wheels, lightweight, 55 cm (Trolley S), Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:41 L
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Reviews

Latest
Could not support at least two journey
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/01/2023
|
I traveled with two suitcases, and this travelite one could not survive at least two journey. The color faded and the chain broke! Waste of money. I would recommend to buy a samsonite suitcase, rather than buying cheap one and...View More buying twice.View Less
Could not support at least two journey
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/01/2023
|
I traveled with two suitcases, and this travelite one could not survive at least two journey. The color faded and the chain broke! Waste of money. I would recommend to buy a samsonite suitcase, rather than buying cheap one and...View More buying twice.View Less
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
Bought it for my wife. She is very glad, sais that quality high and beautiful colour.
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
Well made but the material a little bit thin!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/12/2022
|
Until now I don't have any experience for traveling with it, so remais to see how behave in the near future. The stitches and the zippers seems to be OK, but the material it would've been better to be a bit thicker! The...View More price almost matches.View Less
With reviews from

Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley S Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 80 reviews
5
51
4
13
3
9
2
1
6

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£40.91
Compare Prices
69 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley S
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel