Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic, Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 42 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: Combination lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Cyanblue B008EQ8SYW
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Darkblue B00XJJ5TM8
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Alex - Hand Luggage with Laptp Pocket Expandable, Hardshell Cabin Trolley, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 55 cm, 42 liters, Titan LUGQ7P549E
Product description Compact companion for every journey The HAUPTSTADTKOFFER ALEX is a reliable carry-on suitcase for air travel, business trips and...
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, DarkGreen B01MXZ1PYG
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Darkblue
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£82.86
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Alex - Carry on luggage On-Board Suitcase Bag Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, 55cm, black
FOR ALL AIRLINES: Cabin luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) for business trips, city breaks and weekends away EXTREMELY STABLE: High-quality hard shell made...
prodImage
£113.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Applegreen B004WNS89G
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Cabin Luggage DarkGreen high Gloss · Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 20 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 45 Liter Filling Volume B005GUI3VM
cabin luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 55 x 34 x 20 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable combination lock with resettable code luggage weight 3.2 kg and filling volume ca. 45 liter Color: DARKGREEN high gloss
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Cabin Luggage Yellow high Gloss · Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 20 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 45 Liter Filling Volume B007AU648A
cabin luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 55 x 34 x 20 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable combination lock with resettable code luggage weight 3.2 kg and filling volume ca. 45 liter Color: YELLOW high gloss
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Cyanblue B01MQWU2IS
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Applegreen B004IKM7GS
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£62.81
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer® · Hard-Side Cabin Luggage Silver high Gloss · Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 20 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 45 Liter Filling Volume B004ILARTG
cabin luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 55 x 34 x 20 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable combination lock with resettable code luggage weight 3.2 kg and filling volume ca. 45 liter Color: SILVER high gloss
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Silver B01MRY8OEO
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£63.13
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Titan B01N6HLADH
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£64.91
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Magenta B01N6HN541
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£65.04
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Cabin Luggage Green high Gloss · Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 20 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 45 Liter Filling Volume B007AU7R4K
cabin luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 55 x 34 x 20 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable combination lock with resettable code luggage weight 3.2 kg and filling volume ca. 45 liter Color: GREEN high gloss
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Graphite B01N4ESLFO
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Green B01MSZW83U
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Magenta B00569ZO60
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£66.53
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Hand luggage Boardcase in glossy bronze with 4x360° wheels hardcase B007RE3L6C
hard shell suitcase wheeled boardcase 50 L 4 x 360 light wheels (ball bearings) ABS/PC colour bronze
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, DarkGreen B008EQH50A
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Darkblue B01MZ0L3VV
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Cabin Luggage Brown high Gloss · Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 20 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 45 Liter Filling Volume B008EDUBJU
cabin luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 55 x 34 x 20 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable combination lock with resettable code luggage weight 3.2 kg and filling volume ca. 45 liter Color: BROWN high gloss
prodImage
£70.21
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Burgundy B00XJJ7LME
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£70.53
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Red B004MYLN8S
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Titan B0050IDVR6
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, White B007QTC7G8
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, White B01MSZW6VY
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, TSA Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Brown B008EHWVBW
COMPACT CABIN SIZE: Cabin suitcase measuring 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and generous 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and ideal for relaxed travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Cabin Suitcase 55x38x23 cm, 42 L, Combination Lock, Expandable Hard Shell Trolley PC/ABS, 3.2 kg, 4 Double Wheels, Yellow B01N6HMHR2
SUITABLE FOR MOST AIRLINES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 38 x 23 cm (H x W x D), lightweight 3.2 kg and 42 litres, suitable for most airlines and comfortable air travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:42 L
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:Combination lock
Material:Plastic, Polycarbonate
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 22 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£90.90
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£98.77
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£58.19
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 38 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley S
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel