Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
from £73.87to £93.6120 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 82 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Magenta B01LXJ1ECW
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: The hardshell suitcase of 65 x 41 x 26 cm (HxWxD), 4.2 kg and 74 generous liters, is perfect for trips of 1-2 weeks, by plane, train or bus. SOLID MATERIAL: The mat ABS surface gives the suitcase its elegant finish. The suitcase is particularly STURDY and SHOCK RESISTANT. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, are particularly quiet and easy to handle. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport. MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 15%) by pulling on a zipper. MORE SECURITY: The integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use.
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Avocado B09DGJ5H6C
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Coral B083NV65JV
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, White B01M7P73Q9
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 65 cm TSA, Burgundy B00X9YC19M
FOR EVERY CUSTOMER: The 65x41x30 cm (HxWxD) hard shell case is suitable for every trip. For even more luggage easily expand the volume (15% more volume thanks to expansion folds). NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Cyanblue B01LXUQYJ5
prodImage
£76.06
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Champagne B01M2WVWXY
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 65 cm TSA, Black B00FXOYGOY
FOR EVERY CUSTOMER: The 65x41x30 cm (HxWxD) hard shell case is suitable for every trip. For even more luggage easily expand the volume (15% more volume thanks to expansion folds). NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Autumn Gold B09DGFK4XY
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Aquagreen B07VXPCBCB
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Graphite B01LYI7MA9
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Flieder B07VXNCWSX
prodImage
£82.47
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 65 cm TSA, Purple B00FXOYGM6
FOR EVERY CUSTOMER: The 65x41x30 cm (HxWxD) hard shell case is suitable for every trip. For even more luggage easily expand the volume (15% more volume thanks to expansion folds). NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Camouflage B07T12S63M
prodImage
£83.33
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable. 65 cm, TSA, Darkblue B00FXOYGOO
FOR EVERY CUSTOMER: The 65x41x30 cm (HxWxD) hard shell case is suitable for every trip. For even more luggage easily expand the volume (15% more volume thanks to expansion folds). NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£85.96
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Mint B083NVRH44
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Pool Blue B083NWGZTS
prodImage
£88.16
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 65 cm TSA, Yellow B00H7AIVU2
FOR EVERY CUSTOMER: The 65x41x30 cm (HxWxD) hard shell case is suitable for every trip. For even more luggage easily expand the volume (15% more volume thanks to expansion folds). NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£89.56
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Orange B01M6WE2QI
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Medium Hardshell Suitcase, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, Trolley Luggage, Rolling Suitcase, Travel Case with Expandable Capacity, 65 cm, 74 Liters, Green B06XDRHWPW
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:82 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 23 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 55 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£87.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
£80.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel