Travelite Chios Trolley S

• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Metal, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: Combination lock
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£71.96
Shipping: £4.90
Best Prices
Best Price
£81.16
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
travelite 4-wheel suitcase hand luggage soft shell, IATA board luggage size; CHIOS series, trolley with edge protection + clip-on function, 55 cm, 34 liters 4027002083875_mfn
CHIOS: Timeless, practical, functional and so beautifully light - the perfect soft luggage for the family EQUIPMENT: With four double castors, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and a practical clip-on function, the small trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The large front pocket and the well thought-out interior division with adjustable packing straps and divider offer plenty of storage space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x suitcase hand luggage boarding trolley; dimensions: 55 x 39 x 20 cm complies with IATA standard; volume 34 liters; weight 2.4 kg; material polyester; color petrol; with combination lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£71.96
£76.86
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
travelite 4-wheel suitcase hand luggage soft shell, IATA board luggage size; CHIOS series, trolley with edge protection + clip-on function, 55 cm, 34 liters
CHIOS: Timeless, practical, functional and so beautifully light - the perfect soft luggage for the family EQUIPMENT: With four double castors, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and a practical clip-on function, the small trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The large front pocket and the well thought-out interior division with adjustable packing straps and divider offer plenty of storage space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x suitcase hand luggage boarding trolley; dimensions: 55 x 39 x 20 cm complies with IATA standard; volume 34 liters; weight 2.4 kg; material polyester; color black; with combination lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:Combination lock
Material:Metal, Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Chios Trolley S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Compare Prices
26 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£79.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£71.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Color Craze 4-Wheel Trolley S 55 cm
£68.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Compare Prices
18 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
Modeherz
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: £4.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel