American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm

Manufacturer: American Tourister
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
from £94.743 offersManufacturer: American TouristerPrice History
• Trolley
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£94.74
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.49
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Tourister Sunside Sunside - Spinner S, DARK NAVY, S (55 Centimeters - 35 L) B084RQZLSJ
Spinner 55 (Carry-on luggage: 2 days travel): 40 x 20 x 55 cm - 35 L - 2,50 kg Lightweight polypropylene luggage Expandability feature on Spinner 68 and 77 offers maximum storage capacity Good organisation thanks to cross ribbons in top and bottom compartment Double wheels for smooth rolling comfort Fixed three digit recessed TSA Lock to keep all your belonging safe and secure
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55/20 Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 35 liters, Black B07BDMQ49Q
Lightweight luggage thanks to innovative design and engineering Great organisation thanks to cross ribbons in top and bottom compartment Double wheels for smooth rolling comfort Fixed 3-digit recessed TSA Lock to keep all your belonging safe and secure
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Sunside - Spinner S Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 35 Litre, Pink (Pink Gelato) B084RGJH67
Spinner 55 (Carry-on luggage: 2 days travel): 40 x 20 x 55 cm - 35 L - 2,50 kg Lightweight polypropylene luggage Expandability feature on Spinner 68 and 77 offers maximum storage capacity Good organisation thanks to cross ribbons in top and bottom compartment Double wheels for smooth rolling comfort Fixed three digit recessed TSA Lock to keep all your belonging safe and secure
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Specifications
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£91.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£98.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£99.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Compare Prices
21 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£89.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£89.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel