Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S

• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 39 L
• Color/Design: Business
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S ext. MAG12032896
Simply compact. And simply brilliant. The smallest trolley in the Crosslite series is the perfect and reliable companion for short trips or weekends. It is sturdy and durable, made from strong, tightly woven polyester, and its base is also water-repellent. When it comes to security, it gives you peace of mind with its TSA combination lock featuring large numbers and Braille. The many useful details inside, like the separate compartment for shirts or the compartment for your laptop or tablet (up to 15.6''), will be appreciated on every journey. Another highlight is the large zipper on the main compartment, which securely and reliably closes your precious wardrobe.Integrated expansion gusset to increase packing volumeMade from durable, tightly woven recycled polyesterWater-repellent base materialLarge front pocketWell-thought-out interior organization with packing strapsSeparate compartment for shirts and Packing Cubes / removable laundry pocketsSmall inner pocket for a trackerTSA combin...
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S MAG12032889
Simply compact. And simply great. The smallest trolley in the Crosslite series is the ideal and reliable companion for short trips or weekends. It is sturdy and durable, made from strong, tightly woven polyester, and its base is also water-resistant. When it comes to security, it gives you peace of mind with its TSA combination lock featuring large numbers and braille. The many handy details inside, such as the separate compartment for shirts and the compartment for a laptop or tablet (up to 15.6''), will be appreciated on every journey. Another highlight is the large zipper of the main compartment. It securely and reliably closes your precious wardrobe.Integrated expansion pleat to increase packing volume (size M and L)Made from sturdy, tightly woven recycled polyesterWater-resistant base materialLarge front pocketFour double wheelsWell-thought-out interior organization with packing strapsSeparate compartment for shirts and removable Packing Cubes/laundry bagSmall interior pocket for ...
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S MAG12032890
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S MAG12032892
Simply compact. And simply brilliant.The smallest trolley in the Crosslite series is the ideal and reliable companion for short trips or weekends away. It is sturdy and durable, made from tightly woven, resilient polyester, and its base is also waterproof. In terms of security, you will always feel safe with the TSA combination lock featuring large numbers and braille. You will appreciate the many useful details inside on every journey, such as the separate pocket for shirts or the compartment for a laptop or tablet (up to 15.6''). A standout feature is the large zipper on the main compartment. It securely and reliably closes off your precious wardrobe.Integrated expansion gusset to increase packing volume (size M and L)Made from durable, tightly woven recycled polyesterWater-resistant base materialLarge front pocketFour double wheelsWell thought-out interior compartmentalisation with packing strapsSeparate compartment for shirts and removable Packing Cubes/laundry bagSmall interna...
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S ext. MAG12032895
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S ext. MAG12032894
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S ext. MAG12032893
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S MAG12032891
prodImage
£83.19
£119.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S ext. MAG12032897
Those who travel frequently, whether by air, rail, or road, appreciate a reliable companion they can count on at all times for a long time. This is the case with the luggage from the Crosslite series.Of course, the Crosslite looks good not only during business trips but also when travelling with the whole family. It's durable, made from tightly woven recycled polyester, and impresses with a multitude of practical details and its subtle, contemporary look.Integrated expansion gusset to increase packing volume (size M and L)Made of durable, tightly woven recycled polyesterWater-resistant bottom materialLarge front pocketFour double wheelsWell-thought-out interior compartment with packing strapsSeparate compartment for shirts and removable Packing Cubes/laundry bagSmall inner pocket for trackerTSA combination lock with large numbers and braille writingIntegrated name pocketLaptop compartment (size S and M only)Tablet compartment (size S)Width, height, depth: 40 x %HEIGHT% x 23 cmVolume:.....
prodImage
£84.75
£121.26
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
4-wheel suitcase travelite Crosslite Trolley S ext. MAG12032725
Those who travel a lot, whether by air, train, or road, appreciate a reliable companion they can count on at all times and for a long time. This is the case with the luggage from the Crosslite series.Of course, the Crosslite performs well not just on business trips, but also when travelling with the whole family. It is durable, made from tightly woven recycled polyester, and impresses with a multitude of practical details as well as its discreet and modern look.Integrated expansion zipper to increase packing volumeMade from durable, tightly woven recycled polyesterWater-resistant base materialLarge front pocketFour double wheelsWell-thought-out internal compartmenting with storage strapsSeparate compartment for shirts and removable Packing Cubes/laundry bagSmall internal pocket for trackerTSA combination lock with large numbers and braille writingIntegrated name tag pocketLaptop compartmentTablet compartmentWidth, height, depth: 40 x 55 x 23 / 25 cmVolume: 42 / 46 LWeight: 2.9 kgOu...
prodImage
£84.75
£121.26
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:39 L
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Color/Design:Business
Number of Compartments:3
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:No

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Transit'R S
£84.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S+
£92.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley M ext.
£85.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S
£86.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Skaii 4-Wheel Trolley M
£86.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel