Travelite Air Base Trolley S

• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 37 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: No
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S MAG12032766
A lighter world tourDo you love to travel with hand luggage? The sturdy Air Base Trolley S accompanies you on all your short trips and ensures a lot of order thanks to its clever internal organisation. With its practical dimensions, the trolley is the perfect carry-on luggage and is accepted by most airlines.Details and functionsMade from durable polypropyleneVirtually indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 LWeight: 2.1 kg
prodImage
£86.38
£122.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S MAG12032764
A lighter world tourDo you love to travel with hand luggage? The sturdy Air Base Trolley S accompanies you on all your short trips and ensures a lot of order thanks to its clever internal organisation. With its practical dimensions, the trolley is the perfect carry-on luggage and is accepted by most airlines.Details and functionsMade from durable polypropyleneVirtually indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 LWeight: 2.1 kg
prodImage
£86.38
£122.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S MAG12032765
A lighter world tourDo you love to travel with hand luggage? The sturdy Air Base Trolley S accompanies you on all your short trips and ensures a lot of order thanks to its clever internal organisation. With its practical dimensions, the trolley is the perfect carry-on luggage and is accepted by most airlines.Details and functionsMade from durable polypropyleneVirtually indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 LWeight: 2.1 kg
prodImage
£86.38
£122.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S MAG12032761
A lighter world tourDo you love to travel with hand luggage? The sturdy Air Base Trolley S accompanies you on all your short trips and ensures a lot of order thanks to its clever internal organisation. With its practical dimensions, the trolley is the perfect carry-on luggage and is accepted by most airlines.Details and functionsMade from durable polypropyleneVirtually indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 LWeight: 2.1 kg
prodImage
£86.38
£122.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S MAG12032762
A lighter world tourDo you love to travel with hand luggage? The sturdy Air Base Trolley S accompanies you on all your short trips and ensures a lot of order thanks to its clever internal organisation. With its practical dimensions, the trolley is the perfect carry-on luggage and is accepted by most airlines.Details and functionsMade from durable polypropyleneVirtually indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 LWeight: 2.1 kg
prodImage
£86.38
£122.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S ext. MAG12032771
Air Base Trolley S - More space in your carry-on luggageIf you love travelling with a carry-on and are looking for the perfect companion, the sturdy Air Base Trolley S will accompany you on all your short trips and keep everything organised while you travel thanks to its clever internal layout. With its handy expandable feature, the trolley's volume can be quickly increased, providing even more room for your holiday souvenirs.Made from durable polypropylenenearly indestructibleUnique surface with a combination of textured and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 23 / 26 cmStorage volume: 43 / 50 lWeight: 2.7 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneKey lock: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExtendable telescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal rodCarrying handle: Ergonomic h...
prodImage
£86.38
£122.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:37 L
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.1 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:No

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Skaii 4-Wheel Trolley M
£86.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley M ext.
£85.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£87.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Eastpak Transit'R S
£84.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£71.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S
£83.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
£91.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel