Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm with laptop compartment

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm with laptop compartment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - TXL - Lightweight Carry-On Luggage with Laptop Bag, Sturdy Cabin Size Hardside Trolley, Polypropylene, 55 cm, 40 L, TSA, DarkGreen B07YLZ2DM3
LIGHTWEIGHT ONBOARD LAPTOP TROLLEY: The dimensions of this suitcase, which measures 55 x 40 x 23 cm mean that it is ideally suited to the hand luggage restrictions imposed by major airlines such as Lufthansa, Eurowings, EasyJet, Turkish Airlines, Wizz Air and many more. This hand luggage is optimised for weekend breaks, city trips and business travel. LAPTOP POCKET: The front, tear-resistant polypropylene pocket stows everything securely - such as mobile gadgets like tablets and laptops, up to 17 inches in size. Organised compartments for laptops, travel documents and travel accessories. The laptop pocket can also be locked securely using the TSA lock. NON-STICKY ZIPPER: One outstanding feature of this suitcase is its zips, which offer an especially effective seal that provides a unique level of protection against moisture. MULTIFUNCTIONAL TSA COMBINATION LOCK: The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards, is particularly easy to use and locks both the laptop pocket and the main suitcase. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Sturdy telescopic handle with push button, adjustable in steps (maximum height: 104 cm). Four stable double wheels; quiet, supple, swiveling in all directions.
prodImage
£89.33
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Cabin Suitcase 55x40x23 cm with Laptop Compartment, TSA Lock, Hard Shell Trolley, 4 Double Wheels, Lightweight 2.4 kg, Carry-On Luggage 42L Travel Suitcase, Dark Blue B07N6F2YDM
CABIN SUITCASE 55x40x23 CM: Cabin trolley suitable for many airlines such as Lufthansa, Eurowings, EasyJet or Wizz Air. Lightweight at 2.4 kg with 42 L capacity – ideal for weekend trips, city breaks or business travel. SUITCASE WITH LAPTOP COMPARTMENT: Front pocket made of durable polypropylene with space for laptops up to 17 inches, tablet, documents and travel accessories. Securely lockable via integrated TSA combination lock. OPTIMAL INTERIOR ORGANISATION: Cross packing straps secure clothing. Divider with zip, mesh pocket and additional compartment keeps the suitcase organised. Interior lining made of durable, easy-care polyester. TSA COMBINATION LOCK: Integrated TSA lock for secure travel. Adjustable code protects luggage from unauthorised access and allows security checks without damage. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Height-adjustable telescopic handle up to 104 cm for ergonomic pulling. Durable zip with water-repellent seal protects the contents from moisture.
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:40 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm with laptop compartment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£92.01
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.77
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£40.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 68 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.58
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£58.19
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£87.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
£91.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£97.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S+
£92.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S
£86.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Skaii 4-Wheel Trolley M
£86.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm with laptop compartment
prodImage
£89.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel