Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
from £84.97to £210.844 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 94 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer - Wannsee - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, TSA Lock, 77 cm, 94 Liter, Black B01H70UA82
Measuring 77 x 50 x 28 cm, this 4.5 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 94 liter volume. The suitcase is ideal for extended vacations and family trips. The hard shell is made from matt ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (39 / 45 / 52 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Wannsee - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, TSA Lock, 77 cm, 94 Liter, Dark Blue B01H70UFAU
prodImage
£103.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer - Wannsee - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, TSA Lock, 77 cm, 94 Liter, Champagne B01H70UCZ8
prodImage
£105.87
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Wannsee 3er Koffer-Set Trolley-Set Rollkoffer Reisekoffer, TSA, (S/M/L), Luggage Set, 77 cm, 195 liters, titanium B07BK4W73F
Measuring only 58 x 35 x 22 cm this small luggage is perfect for any bus or train journey. The middlesized suitcase (68 x 44 x 25 cm, 3.6 kg) has a generous volume of 63 liter volume and is perfect for city trips, business travels and short vacations. The lagre suitcase (77 x 50 x 28 cm, 4.5 kg, 94 liter volume) is ideal for extended vacations and family trips. The hard shell is made from matt ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (39 / 45 / 52 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£210.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:94 L
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£89.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£89.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£81.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel