Travelite Skaii Trolley L

• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Main compartment with 2-way zipper
• 2 zippered pockets at the front
• 3 zippered pockets inside
• Cross compression strap inside
• Top and side carry handles
• 4 smooth-rolling double wheels
• Lockable double tube frame
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Skaii Trolley L ext. MAG12033059
The large Skaii trolley is ready for all adventures and always looks its best. For a long duration. Because despite its lightness, it is extremely sturdy. It's amazing how much you can fit into the Skaii Trolley L. Great travellers will find joy in it. The big journey can begin.Particularly light - only 2.9 kgExpandable zipper for extra storage2 practical front pockets of different sizesDouble wheels with a diameter of 5.5 cmIntegrated TSA® LOCK combination lock;Ground handle for better handling when liftingFunctional interior organization: shirt compartment with zipped measuring pocket, small side pocket, and packing strapsWidth, height, depth: 47 x 78 x 30 cmVolume: 91 lWeight: 2.9 kgExterior material: Recycled polyesterInterior lining: Recycled polyesterLuggage lock:TSA LOCK combination lockWheels: 4 double wheels with a diameter of 5.5 cmTelescopic handle: lightweight metal locking handleCarrying handle: ergonomic handles on the top, side, and bottomSeparate laundry compartment: .....
prodImage
£92.28
£128.79
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Skaii Trolley L ext. MAG12033060
prodImage
£92.28
£128.79
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Skaii Trolley L ext. MAG12033061
prodImage
£92.28
£128.79
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Skaii Trolley L ext./ M ext./S (x3) MAG12033064
Three genuine lightweight options: the Skaii L, M, and S trolley set. With an elusive lightness and convincing durability, it's a dream. All products are made from recycled polyester and have a built-in TSA LOCK® combination lock. Ready for a carefree moment?- Particularly lightweight - Outer and inner materials certified GRS recycled - Expandable zipper to increase volume (size M + L)- 2 practical front pockets of different sizes- Double wheels with a diameter of 5.5 cm- Integrated TSA® LOCK- Bottom handle for better grip when lifting (size M + L)- Functional internal layout: Compartment for shirts, with a zipped measurement pocket, small side pocket and straps- Trolley Sleeve (hanging function for size S)- Cabin baggage for most airlines (for size S)Koffer SWidth, height, depth:40 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 36 lWeight: 1.9 kgKoffer MWidth, height, depth:43 x 67 x 27-31 cmVolume: 62-67 lWeight: 2.4 kgKoffer LWidth, height, depth:47 x 78 x 30-34 cmVolume: 91-98 lWeight: 2.9 kgOuter ...
prodImage
£210.52
£247.03
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Skaii Trolley L ext./ M ext./S (x3) MAG12033062
prodImage
£210.52
£247.03
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Skaii Trolley L ext./ M ext./S (x3) MAG12033063
prodImage
£210.52
£247.03
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Additional features
Main compartment with 2-way zipper
2 zippered pockets at the front
3 zippered pockets inside
Cross compression strap inside
Top and side carry handles
4 smooth-rolling double wheels
Lockable double tube frame
Volume expandable by 7 liters
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage

1 Review

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Not good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/08/2023
|
I really like the colour and the textile but unfortunately it didn’t even arrive to the airport. One of the wheel was almost broken, so I have to return it back
With reviews from

Travelite Skaii Trolley L Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.60
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 2 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£10.26
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
£92.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
£91.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley L
£98.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£90.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£93.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Skaii 4-Wheel Trolley M
£86.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£90.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley M ext.
£85.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Skaii Trolley L
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£210.52
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel