Travelite Air Base Trolley L

• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 105 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: No
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley L MAG12032746
Ready to travel the worldThis is the space miracle for all those who love to travel with a lot of luggage. Smart, clever, and well thought out: the generous space of the Trolley L is perfectly organised - thanks to a clear layout inside. Thus, clothes, shoes, and other items are stored quickly, safely, and with pleasure.Made from durable polypropylenealmost indestructibleUnique surface with a mix of textured and shiny elementsEmbedded TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality inner liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with extra zipped pocketsWidth, height, depth: 51 x 77 x 30 cmVolume: 105 lWeight: 3.5 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneKey lock: Embedded TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExtendable telescopic handle: lightweight lockable metal pull rodCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: yesPadded laptop compartment: noExpandable (expandable gusset): no
prodImage
£98.19
£134.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley L MAG12032745
Ready to head off around the worldHere’s the space miracle for all those who love to travel with plenty of luggage. Smart, intelligent and well thought-out: the generous space of the Trolley L is perfectly organised - thanks to a clear layout inside. This way, clothes, shoes and other things can be packed quickly, securely and with ease.Made from durable polypropylenealmost indestructibleUnique surface with a mix of textured and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable, lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality inner liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsWidth, height, depth: 51 x 77 x 30 cmVolume: 105 lWeight: 3.5 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExtendable telescopic handle: lockable lightweight metal rodCarrying handle: ergonomic handles on top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: yesPadded laptop compartment: noExpandable (expandable gusset): no
prodImage
£98.19
£134.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley L MAG12032748
Ready to head off around the worldHere’s the miracle of space for those who love to travel with plenty of luggage. Smart, intelligent and well thought out: the generous space of the Trolley L is perfectly organised - thanks to a clear layout inside. This way, clothes, shoes and other items can be packed quickly, safely, and with ease.Made of durable polypropylenepractically indestructibleUnique surface with a mix of rough and shiny elementsBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality inner liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zip pocketsWidth, height, depth: 51 x 77 x 30 cmVolume: 105 lWeight: 3.5 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock type: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExtendable telescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal handleTransport handle: Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: yesPadded laptop compartment: noExpandable (expandable gusset): ...
prodImage
£98.19
£134.70
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:105 L
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:No

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£98.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£97.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Skaii 4-Wheel Trolley M
£86.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Roomer Trolley L (077149-25)
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley M ext.
£85.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S
£83.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£93.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley L
prodImage
£98.19
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£98.19
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£98.19
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel