Travelite Air Base Trolley M ext.

• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 82 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley M ext. MAG12032755
Air Base Trolley M easily extendableAre you looking for a travel companion that will safely take you to your destination? The sturdy Air Base Trolley M is the perfect choice for that. It is nearly indestructible thanks to its tough polypropylene, incredibly lightweight, nicely stable, visually appealing, and surprisingly spacious. Ready for takeoff!Made from tough polypropylenePractically indestructibleUnique surface with a mix of rough and shiny elementsIntegrated expandable zipper for extra volumeBuilt-in TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsWidth, height, depth: 45 x 67 x 27 / 31 cmVolume: 71 / 82 lWeight: 3.2 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneKey lock: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExtendable telescopic handle: light metal locking rodCarrying handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: y...
prodImage
£85.94
£122.45
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley M ext. MAG12032758
Air Base Trolley M easily extendableAre you looking for a travel companion that will safely get you to your destination? The sturdy Air Base Trolley M is the right choice for that. It's almost indestructible thanks to the durable polypropylene, incredibly lightweight, nicely stable, visually appealing, and surprisingly spacious. Ready for take-off!Made of durable polypropylenePractically indestructibleUnique surface with a mix of rough and shiny elementsIntegrated expandable zipper for extra volumeFlush TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zippered pocketsWidth, height, depth: 45 x 67 x 27 / 31 cmVolume: 71 / 82 lWeight: 3.2 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock: Flush TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: lockable light metal rodCarrying handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: yesPadded laptop com...
prodImage
£92.28
£128.79
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley M ext. MAG12032756
Air Base Trolley M easily extensibleAre you looking for a travel buddy to safely accompany you to your destination? The sturdy Air Base Trolley M is the perfect choice for that. It's almost indestructible thanks to its durable polypropylene, incredibly lightweight, nicely stable, visually appealing, and surprisingly spacious. Ready for takeoff!Made from durable polypropylenePractically indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsIntegrated expandable zipper for additional volumeEmbedded TSA combination lockFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleHigh-quality interior liningElastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zipped pocketsWidth, height, depth: 45 x 67 x 27 / 31 cmVolume: 71 / 82 lWeight: 3.2 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock type: Embedded TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal rodCarrying handle: Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment:...
prodImage
£92.28
£128.79
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:82 L
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Skaii 4-Wheel Trolley M
£86.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S
£83.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Transit'R S
£84.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S+
£92.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S
£86.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£85.94
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel