Dakine Split Roller 110L

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 110 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Split Roller 110L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dakine Split Roller Bag 110l, Mulled Basil, One Size, Split Roller Bag 110l B0F9JMT5D6
Split level design allows for easy access and organization Split-Wing Collapsible Brace (patented) provides great stability and folds flat for storage YKK #10 main zipper access Interior mesh dividers provide visibility of contents Neoprene panel on large interior compartment provides stretch for over-packing
prodImage
£175.69
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller 110L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Carbon B000NZVZEM
Split Level Design trolley on wheels – Thanks to the Split Level Design, the spacious and sporty luggage trolley for women and men can be packed very practically on both sides. Innovative Split-Wing stiffener – The large holdall with wheels is extremely sturdy thanks to the innovative and unique Split-Wing design and enables a convenient storage. Handy mesh partitions – In the upper flexible part, the wheeled holdall bag contains transparent mesh partitions for a neat storage and a perfect overview during your holiday. Separate inner pocket for shoes & dirty clothes – In addition, the wheeled flight bag has an inner pocket in which you can stow clothes or your ski / snowboard boots separately while travelling. Made of high-quality Recycled Polyester fabric – The stylish travel trolley bag is made completely of durable Recycled Polyester and is available in various cool designs. Sustainable product, respectful with the environment.
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller, Asphalt Checker, 110 Liter, Split Roller Bag 110l Hawaii B0DC9SQ785
Split level design allows for easy access and organization Split-Wing Collapsible Brace (patented) provides great stability and folds flat for storage YKK #10 main zipper access Interior mesh dividers provide visibility of contents Neoprene panel on large interior compartment provides stretch for over-packing
prodImage
£229.43
£322.35
Shipping: £92.92
with shipping: £92.92
Dakine Split Roller Travel Bag with Wheels, 110 Litre, Spacious & Organized Pockets - Strong Luggage, Trolley and Sports Bag
Split Level Design trolley on wheels Thanks to the Split Level Design, the spacious and sporty luggage trolley for women and men can be packed very...
prodImage
£245.28
Shipping: Free
Dakine Split Roller Travel Suitcase, 110 Litres, Floral Pattern, Double-Deck Design, Dark Stargazer 194626569345
Split level design allows for easy access and organization Split-Wing Collapsible Brace (patented) provides great stability and folds flat for storage YKK #10 main zipper access Interior mesh dividers provide visibility of contents Neoprene panel on large interior compartment provides stretch for over-packing
prodImage
£250.84
£259.84
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Dakine Split Roller 110L Wheeled Luggage Bag Snowboard/Ski Travel Bag (Carbon) 1946265
Dakine Split Roller 110L Wheeled Luggage Bag Snowboard/Ski Travel Bag (Carbon), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£265.00
£274.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Dakine Split Roller 110L - Carbon, One Size 610934334395
DakineSplitRoller110L-Carbon,OneSize
prodImage
£298.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Split Roller 110L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Black B07XRVPPLN
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:110 L
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Split Roller 110L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 3 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.20
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.05
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.69
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£66.31
Dakine Campus Premium 28LCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ogio Terminal
£152.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rotuma 90
£166.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm
£185.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£186.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£161.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Split Roller 110L
prodImage
£175.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£229.43
Shipping: £92.92
prodImage
£245.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel