Vaude Rotuma 90

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 3,950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rotuma 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase VAUDE Rotuma 90 MAG8729459
A silent giant: The optimized successor to the proven Tobago trolley, the Rotuma II 90 is a large and sturdy travel companion that moves quietly. The easily manoeuvrable and replaceable wheels are great for both small and big escapes in everyday life. Very comfortable to carry thanks to the thick, padded handles. The robust tarp material, without PVC and therefore environmentally friendly, is highly durable and can even sometimes handle a slight excess weight. Papers, magazines, and travel documents are always within reach in the easily accessible zipped front pocket. Full steam ahead!Compact trolley for travel, multiple comfortable handles, easily manoeuvrable and interchangeable wheels, PVC-freeMain fabric - Material: 100% Polyester; Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 1000 D Tarpaulin, Base: 100% Polyester (recycled), 600D / PU coating / subtle structure, Lining - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 200 D Polyurethane coatedOpens in the middle (with mid-base)Zippe...
prodImage
£166.20
£202.71
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase VAUDE Rotuma 90 MAG8729461
prodImage
£166.20
£202.71
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Lowest total price
VAUDE Rotuma 90, Großer Trolley fürs Reisen, 90 l Reisegepäck, Black, one Size 17394990
Compact trolley on wheels for travelling: The best medicine against travel fever: our versatile Rotuma II 90 luggage trolley is easy to pack and takes you quickly to your destination PVC-free: The Rotuma travel bag with wheels is the improved version of the proven Tobago travel trolley bag made from environmentally friendly and PVC-free canvas material Several comfortable carrying handles: Our suitcases with wheels has thick and softly padded carrying handles, which ensure a very comfortable carrying experience Smooth-running and exchangeable wheels: Our wheeled flight bag comes with smooth-running wheels, to make your journey as comfortable as possible Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you our functional, environmentally-friendly wheeled holdall made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rotuma 90 Tasche, Marine, One Size 14247
Features Compact trolley on wheels for travelling: The best medicine against travel fever: our versatile Rotuma II 90 luggage trolley is easy to...
prodImage
£270.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Suitcase VAUDE Rotuma 90 MAG8729460
prodImage
£166.20
£202.71
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:3,950 g
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rotuma 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Top Ware,sehr viel Platz,sehr schneller Versand!!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2019
|
TOP
Unbalanced
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/11/2019
|
Falls over when full !!How come they don’t test these things
With reviews from

Vaude Rotuma 90 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.29
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£66.10
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£169.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Airconic 77 cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£161.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ogio Terminal
£152.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rotuma 90
prodImage
£166.20
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£166.20
Shipping: £36.51
TradeINN
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel