Thule Chasm Carry On

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Chasm Carry On
from £184.29to £250.0010 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Chasm Carry On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Suitcase - Black THC3204985
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Suitcase - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£184.29
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Pond 40 B0CQKH8LFY
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Adjust the bag to the size of your load with the external compressions straps Bag absorbs the impact of travel with a moulded polycarbonate back panel Easily lift into overhead bins and out of vehicles with top and side grab handles
prodImage
£185.35
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 40 142094949
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Adjust the bag to the size of your load with the external compressions straps Bag absorbs the impact of travel with a moulded polycarbonate back panel Easily lift into overhead bins and out of vehicles with top and side grab handles
prodImage
£219.48
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel 40L Black Travel Luggage Bag Cabin Suitcase 3204985
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel 40L Black Travel Luggage Bag Cabin Suitcase, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel 40L Grey Travel Luggage Bag Cabin Suitcase 3204986
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel 40L Grey Travel Luggage Bag Cabin Suitcase, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 3204985
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 3204985, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £235.00 / Unit
Thule Bicycle Thule Bicycle Chasm Carry On 55CM /22 Inch Black - 110 L THC3204985
Thule Bicycle Thule Bicycle Chasm Carry On 55CM /22 Inch Black - 110 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£236.58
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Thule Bicycle Chasm Carry On 55CM /22 Inch Black - 110 L THC3204985
Thule Bicycle Thule Bicycle Chasm Carry On 55CM /22 Inch Black - 110 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£236.58
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 3204985 - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Black 3204985 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Pond Grey 3204986 - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Carry On Wheeled Duffel Suitcase Pond Grey 3204986 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:40 L
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polycarbonate
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Thule Chasm Carry On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 13 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£175.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£208.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£199.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£163.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£184.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.48
Shipping: Free
goode-leisure
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel