Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430

Price History
• Cabin trolley made of matte polypropylene
• Volume of 42 liters, expandable with an expansion gusset
• Suitable as carry-on luggage for most airlines
• Main compartment with packing strap and shirt compartment
• Four silent wheels and lockable handle
• Additional features: USB power bank port, TSA lock, shoe bag
• Dimensions: 37cm x 23cm x 55cm, weight: 2.98kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brics Bric's B|Y Ulisse 21-Inch Spinner - Luxury Carry-On Luggage With Spinner Wheels - Hard Shell Suitcases Made From Durable Polypropylene and Polycarbona B1Y08430.001
...
prodImage
£189.65
Shipping: Free
Bric's Hard-Shell Expandable Suitcase Ulisse B|Y Collection, Hand Luggage Suitcase with 4 Wheels, Resistant and Ultralight, USB Port, Integrated TSA Lock, Dimensions 37x55x23/27, Ocean Blue 8016623117539_mfn
Suitcase hard shell cabin trolley expandable, Ulisse B|Y collection. Modern trolley with outer shell in urban design. USB port and recessed wheels - ideal for short trips. Dimensions: 37 x 55 x 23/27 cm Outer shell polypropylene for maximum weight saving and resistance. Zip with TSA combination lock integrated into the shell. Extends the depth of the trolley by 4 cm Features: comfortable and functional case, equipped with aluminium telescopic handle with 3 intermediate positions. Flat and ergonomically shaped top and side grab handles Interior features: lined interior with 2 compartments: zip compartment and flat mesh pocket on the left, strap with buckle on the right. Special zip pocket with removable, washable pouch ULISSE B|Y Trolleys from Bric's is a young and smart collection with an elegant, urban look. Simple design and functional details give these suitcases a fresh and modern touch
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cabin trolley made of matte polypropylene
Volume of 42 liters, expandable with an expansion gusset
Suitable as carry-on luggage for most airlines
Main compartment with packing strap and shirt compartment
Four silent wheels and lockable handle
Additional features: USB power bank port, TSA lock, shoe bag
Dimensions: 37cm x 23cm x 55cm, weight: 2.98kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Chasm Carry On
£187.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm
£185.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£195.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£173.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£172.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430
prodImage
£189.65
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel