Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 74 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Neopulse - Spinner M, Suitcase, 70 cm, 69L, Grey (Matt Graphite) B0BKZQTKWR
Spinner 69 (Medium-sized suitcase: one-week trip), 46 x 27 x 69 cm, 74 L, 3.10 kg 100 Percent high-quality polycarbonate, only 3.6 kg for Spinner 75 Modern, box-shaped design, rich color palette (metallic and matte surfaces), shiny metal details Quiet, shock-absorbing, spring-loaded wheels To meet the needs of frequent travelers, the range has been expanded to include an additional 55 cm cabin size spinner with an easily accessible pocket
prodImage
£173.78
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neopulse - Spinner M, Suitcase, 69 cm, 69L, Blue (Metallic Blue) B0BKZRKBSV
Spinner 69 (Medium-sized suitcase: one-week trip), 46 x 27 x 69 cm, 74 L, 3.10 kg 100 Percent high-quality polycarbonate, only 3.6 kg for Spinner 75 Modern, box-shaped design, rich color palette (metallic and matte surfaces), shiny metal details Quiet, shock-absorbing, spring-loaded wheels To meet the needs of frequent travelers, the range has been expanded to include an additional 55 cm cabin size spinner with an easily accessible pocket
prodImage
£177.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:74 L
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Polycarbonate
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

458 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
Great quality and extremely easy to maneuver however I cut one star due to the compartments are not advanced with sub-pockets. Other than that, I highly recommend it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great small suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/04/2023
|
I've had this suitcase for a couple of years now and it's been on many, many flights with me. Just the right size to pop into the overhead bins, is hardwearing and looks good.
5.0 out of 5 stars Stunning
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
Miss a side open zip compartment on this case Colour of it is even nicer then I thought it would be Lovely and light and great quality as expected from Samsonite
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect for Cabin travelling
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/10/2022
|
I bought this suitcase to go for holidays in Canada. It is very light weight which is a plus for a road trip holidays or avoiding airlines supplementary fees. The suit is either very low weight and very solid. The quality is how...View More I expected which means very good. I am know using it while going on a weekend and love it. For the price it is such a good quality price ratio.View Less
Perfect for Cabin travelling
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/10/2022
|
I bought this suitcase to go for holidays in Canada. It is very light weight which is a plus for a road trip holidays or avoiding airlines supplementary fees. The suit is either very low weight and very solid. The quality is how...View More I expected which means very good. I am know using it while going on a weekend and love it. For the price it is such a good quality price ratio.View Less
With reviews from

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 458 reviews
5
304
4
48
3
29
2
24
1
53

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Midtown 55 cm
£189.36
Samsonite Midtown 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£290.80
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delsey Moncey 4-wheel trolley 69 cm
£174.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£172.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£169.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rotuma 90
£166.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Helium DLX 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£164.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£195.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
prodImage
£173.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel