Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
from £259.002 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester, Textile
• Capacity in Litres: 152 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
• Dimensions: W53 Centimetre x H82 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Luggage 82 cm Large - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Blue (Midnight Blue) B0FVFBLF1M
Spinner 82 expandable (large suitcase: two-week trip): 82 x 53 x 34 cm, 156/170L, 4.30 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Luggage 82 cm Large - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Green (Olive) B0FVFDCWYB
Spinner 82 expandable (large suitcase: two-week trip): 82 x 53 x 34 cm, 156/170L, 4.30 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:152 L
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x H82 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyester, Textile
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£133.26
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£248.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£206.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel