Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
from £215.85to £246.204 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Travel bag with trolley system and two quiet, replaceable wheels
• Stowable shoulder straps and combinable as a carrying handle
• Large rounded arch opening to the main compartment with secure zipper
• Interior compartments with zipper and mesh inner pocket for better organization
• Telescopic, height-adjustable handle for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90 Trolley Bag B0CPYMZC96
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 86 x W 43 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£215.85
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90 Trolley Bag 4046051167466_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 86 x W 43 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£215.85
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90 Trolley Bag B0CPYP2S65
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 86 x W 43 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£217.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90 Trolley Bag 4046051167466_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 86 x W 43 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£246.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Travel bag with trolley system and two quiet, replaceable wheels
Stowable shoulder straps and combinable as a carrying handle
Large rounded arch opening to the main compartment with secure zipper
Interior compartments with zipper and mesh inner pocket for better organization
Telescopic, height-adjustable handle for easy transport
Dimensions: Height 86 cm, Width 43 cm, Depth 35 cm, Volume 90 l, Weight 3800 g
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)
£130.46
Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£248.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£206.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£192.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
prodImage
£215.85
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£215.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel