Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l

Price History
• Suitcase/Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 60 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Terminal Bag 40L + 20L
EVOC Terminal Bag 40L + 20L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£221.54
Shipping: Free
EVOC Terminal Bag 40L + 20L 2021: NEW MULTICOLOUR 60L EV725312
EVOC Terminal Bag 40L + 20L 2021: NEW MULTICOLOUR 60L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Terminal Bag 40+20l Travel Trolley, Travel Bag with Attached Backpack (Telescopic Handle, Replaceable Skate Wheels, Extra Light, Hand Luggage Size, Sturdy EVA Base Construction), Dark Olive 148911786
Clever combination: The TERMINAL BAG 40+20l is a compact, lightweight trolley with an attached rucksack that can be easily removed and used as a standalone daypack. No more lugging around: Thanks to the extendable telescopic handle and smooth-running, replaceable skate wheels, the travel trolley is particularly easy and comfortable to transport. Suitable as hand luggage: In addition to the exclusive backpack, the trolley has the right dimensions to be taken as hand luggage on any flight. The travel bag is therefore ideal for weekend trips. Lightweight and robust: The travel bag is made of particularly robust P 600D fabric and comes with a sturdy EVA base construction, yet weighs just 3.2 kg. Scope of delivery: EVOC TERMINAL BAG 40+20l travel trolley travel bag backpack (telescopic handle, replaceable skate wheels) - Volume: 40 + 20 l - Dimensions: 38 x 55 x 21 (+ 16) cm - Weight: 3.2 kg - Colour: Dark Olive
prodImage
£295.14
Shipping: Free
EVOC TERMINAL BAG 40L + 20L 2019: BLACK 40L + 20L EV717492
EVOC: Compact, lightweight trolley with attached backpack for short travels. • Detachable daypack (20L) • Smooth running skate wheels...
prodImage
£335.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
FS Evoc Terminal Bag 40L + 20L Cabin Black
Evoc Terminal Bag 40L + 20L Cabin Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£290.40
Shipping: Free
EVOC Terminal Bag 40+20 2026: MULTICOLOUR 60L EV734239
EVOC Terminal Bag 40+20 2026: MULTICOLOUR 60L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:60 L
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyamide
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Stage 6 l
£101.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Evoc World TravellerCompare 9 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.08
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 10 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£214.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£186.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
£248.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
biketart*
prodImage
£221.54
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel