Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 73 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner M Suitcase, 69 cm, 73 l, Sand (Brown) B00VFQSQS6
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Made in Europe
prodImage
£246.85
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner M Suitcase, 69 cm, 73 l, Black (Black) B00VFQS6WM
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Made in Europe
prodImage
£247.30
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner M Suitcase, 69 cm, 73 l, Blue (Blue) B00VFQSE4W
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components..Made in Europe Curv is known for its high energy absorption, outstanding impact performance, especially at low temperatures
prodImage
£252.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:73 L
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

445 Reviews

Latest
Appears strong and durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2024
|
The suitcase outer shell feels fairly strong but obviously the proof will be in the eating once it gets used. I read lots of reviews about Samsonite cases and they mostly all said how strong and durable they are, so here's...View More hoping.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Exactly as expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
Great product.
5.0 out of 5 stars Stunning
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
Gorgeous quality, lovely colour, perfect size
It lasted two flights and broke!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2024
|
Not up to the Samsonite standard
5.0 out of 5 stars Super light and well made
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/10/2023
|
I have owned the small carry on size in silver for 4 years. It is extremely well made and meets the size requirements for nearly all international airline's carry on restrictions. In addition. It is super light, weighing...View More only 3.75 lbs. I've used it on week long vacations, and never felt that it was too small. Having 3.6 liters in volume, it carries quite a bit. The built in luggage tag feature is a nice design.View Less
With reviews from

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 445 reviews
5
302
4
43
3
31
2
21
1
48

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
£248.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Travel Trolley 77 cm (BXL58145)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£221.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Turenne Slim Line 4-Wheel Trolley 55 cm
£299.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
prodImage
£246.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel