Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
from £118.25to £168.759 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Green (Olive) B0GHP6FFH3
Spinner 55 (carry on: travel for 2 days): 55 x 40 x 20 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Increased security — Secure 3-point locking system (originally patented by Samsonite) with integrated TSA function for additional protection Comfort & well-thought-out interior — Easy-running double wheels, multi-level double tube telescopic handle, comfortable handles, integrated ID tag and practical interior with cross-straps, zipper divider, Apron bag (not with SP55) and Samsonite lining Made in Europe, lightweight & robust — Made in Europe with 100% electricity from renewable energy sources, made from durable polypropylene, with seal to limit moisture entry and high packing capacity Inner lining: Made from at least 95% recycled materials
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Blue (Aqua Blue) B009SIVAL8
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days away): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Silver (Silver) B00ULNHS9M
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days away): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£119.20
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Blue (Dark Blue) B009SIVCNE
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days away): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Red (Crimson Red) 7807470
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days away): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£164.73
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Black (Black) B009SIVAO0
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days away): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£165.73
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Black (Black) 13504039
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days away): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£165.73
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Red (Crimson Red) B009SIVCNO
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days away): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£168.75
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, S (55 cm), 34 L, Yellow (Citrus) B0GHPM9FVL
Spinner 55 (carry on: travel for 2 days): 55 x 40 x 20 cm, 34 L, 2.90 kg Increased security — Secure 3-point locking system (originally patented by Samsonite) with integrated TSA function for additional protection Comfort & well-thought-out interior — Easy-running double wheels, multi-level double tube telescopic handle, comfortable handles, integrated ID tag and practical interior with cross-straps, zipper divider, Apron bag (not with SP55) and Samsonite lining Made in Europe, lightweight & robust — Made in Europe with 100% electricity from renewable energy sources, made from durable polypropylene, with seal to limit moisture entry and high packing capacity Inner lining: Made from at least 95% recycled materials
prodImage
£168.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£119.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 77 TSA EXP
£122.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Syntry
£124.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£110.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel