Kipling Youri 50

• Trolley
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 29 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling NEW YOURI SPIN S Small cabin size spinner, Carry On, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B0B82C4TPY
Small cabin size spinner 100% Polyamide 58 Height x 36 Width x 26 Depth cm 2.55kg Weight & 33L Volume
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW YOURI SPIN S Small cabin size spinner, Carry On, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPKI750496V1
Small cabin size spinner 100% Polyamide 58 Height x 36 Width x 26 Depth cm 2.55kg Weight & 33L Volume
prodImage
£130.67
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling NEW YOURI SPIN M Medium expandable spinner, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) KI770696V
Features Medium expandable spinner 100% Polyamide 68 Height x 42 Width x 30 Depth cm 4.01kg Weight & 70L Volume Product...
prodImage
£179.81
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling NEW YOURI SPIN L Large expandable spinner, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) KI793096V
Features Large expandable spinner 100% Polyamide 76 Height x 49 Width x 32 Depth cm 4.7kg Weight & 100L Volume Product...
prodImage
£216.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling NEW YOURI SPIN M Medium expandable spinner, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPKI770696V1
Medium expandable spinner 100% Polyamide 68 Height x 42 Width x 30 Depth cm 4.01kg Weight & 70L Volume
prodImage
£150.19
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW YOURI SPIN M Medium expandable spinner, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B0B832GH98
Medium expandable spinner 100% Polyamide 68 Height x 42 Width x 30 Depth cm 4.01kg Weight & 70L Volume
prodImage
£150.46
Shipping: Free
Kipling New Youri Spin Medium 4 Wheeled Rolling Luggage, Blue Bleu 2, 16.5''L x 26.75''H x 11.75''D B0BT392KGQ
Dimensions: 16.5''L x 26.75''H x 11.75''D Weight: 8.84 lbs Volume: 70L Retractable handle Top and side carry handles
prodImage
£156.78
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW YOURI SPIN L Large expandable spinner, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPKI793096V1
Large expandable spinner 100% Polyamide 76 Height x 49 Width x 32 Depth cm 4.7kg Weight & 100L Volume
prodImage
£180.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:29 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Youri 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.88
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 44 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.22
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.15
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£130.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£123.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£97.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£123.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£132.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Youri 50
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel