Wenger Syntry

Price History
• Wenger Syntry Carry-On Spinner
• Dimensions: 40 cm x 20 cm x 55 cm
• Weight: 3.04 kg
• Capacity: 44 liters
• Material: Polyester, polycarbonate, ABS plastic
• With 4 smooth-rolling double wheels
• Structured front compartment for 14" laptop and 10" tablet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Syntry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wenger, Syntry, Carry-On Case with Laptop Compartment, Black/Heather Grey 7613329077603_mfn
Compression molded front compartment acts as a mobile office with 14'' laptop and 10'' tablet pocket Integrated Travel Sentry Approved combination lock Double-coil security zipper Built-in ID tray for name and address if the luggage is lost USB plug with charging cord
prodImage
£128.64
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Syntry Trolley Black. Grey 36 L Polycarbonate. Polyes 610163
Robust yet perfectly portable. the Syntry Carry-On is a powerhouse rolling case with precision maneuverability. The compression molded front compartment safely stores your 14'' laptop and 10'' tablet. while the quick pocket offers speedy access to important items. Spacious and secure thanks to the combination lock and security zipper. there's also a USB charger and integral ID tray. Four super quiet dual-caster wheels make for easy wheeling. so you can sail across the terminal or cruise along the platform. - USB plug with charging cord - Built-in ID tray for name and address if the luggage is lost - PC/ABS blend - 4 easy rolling. quiet dual-caster wheels - Quick pocket for easy access to essentials - Compression straps stabilize your belongings
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
Wenger 610163 Syntry Laptop trolley Carry-On Case Black grey 14.1 inches
Wenger 610163 Syntry Laptop trolley Carry-On Case Black grey 14.1 inches, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£156.89
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Syntry Trolley Black Grey 36 L Polycarbonate Polyester 321520
Robust yet perfectly portable the Syntry Carry-On is a powerhouse rolling case with precision maneuverability. The compression molded front compartment safely stores your 14'' laptop and 10'' tablet while the quick pocket offers speedy access to important items. Spacious and secure thanks to the combination lock and security zipper there's also a USB charger and integral ID tray. Four super quiet dual-caster wheels make for easy wheeling so you can sail across the terminal or cruise along the platform.N/AN/A- USB plug with charging cordN/A- Built-in ID tray for name and address if the luggage is lostN/A- PC/ABS blendN/A- 4 easy rolling quiet dual-caster wheelsN/A- Quick pocket for easy access to essentialsN/A- Compression straps stabilize your belongings
prodImage
£174.84
Shipping: Free
Wenger Syntry 36L Carry-On Case with Laptop Compartment Trolley Black Grey (6101 610163
Wenger Syntry 36L Carry-On Case with Laptop Compartment Trolley Black Grey (6101, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£202.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £202.17 / Unit
Wenger Syntry Carry-On Case with Laptop Compartment Black and Grey 606490 610163
Wenger Syntry Carry-On Case with Laptop Compartment Black and Grey 606490Robust yet perfectly portable, the Syntry Carry-On is a powerhouse rolling...
prodImage
£215.00
£221.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wenger Syntry Carry-On Spinner
Dimensions: 40 cm x 20 cm x 55 cm
Weight: 3.04 kg
Capacity: 44 liters
Material: Polyester, polycarbonate, ABS plastic
With 4 smooth-rolling double wheels
Structured front compartment for 14" laptop and 10" tablet

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Syntry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Good carry-on
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/01/2023
|
Good carry-on with laptop compartment.
With reviews from

Wenger Syntry Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Youri 50
£127.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£130.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£124.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£132.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£123.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£123.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£135.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Syntry
Modeherz
prodImage
£128.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£156.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel